SAINT LO MEETING AEC
SAINT LO MEETING AEC TOP 7 - 15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

15/04/2022 - 09:00 - Epreuve 115, Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste NORMANDIE 2014 - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DIVA D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
2 2 FRIPON DE B'NEVILLE Pierre RIUS
3 3 FERRERO DE TIEL Thomas ROUSSEAU
4 4 GRIMALDI FROMENTRO Paul MESLIN
NP 5 FANTAZIA DE TAILLE Aymeric LE MOAL
6 6 FALCONE MOUCHE Julien BELLET
7 7 ORLOV OF THE PADDOCKS Laetitita DU COUEDIC
8 8 GIULIA MANCIAISE Laure OXEANT
NP 9 FEEL GOOD DU MENEC Sophie LAPERROUSE
10 10 FALOUBEE DE LA LOVE Baptiste YBERT
11 11 EMERA DU GRANIT Quentin PERNEY
12 12 COM DU ROUET Z Francois Xavier BOUDANT
13 13 EASTWOOD Pierre Jean JOLLY
14 14 FIDJI LONGANE Anne Sophie MOREL
15 15 FALABELA DES CHAMPS Coline LEMASLE
16 16 EUROGEN FANTOMAS Lou MORALI
17 17 FINESSE DE RUEIRE Florian NOEL
18 18 PAPILLON OF THE PADDOCKS Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
19 19 FLORE DE LA CHESNEE Shanna OLTRA
NP 20 FAN FAN DES MEULIERES Christophe GRANGIER
21 21 CASSINA Emmanuel BERTHO
22 22 ESTRELLA DE BREKKA Jimmy PICQUENOT
23 23 FLYING FREE DE BAUSSY Madeleine THIPHINEAU
24 24 GREENPEACE D'EOLE Cedric GIRARD
25 25 FAVELA DES FORETS Anais BERNARD
NP 26 FESTIVE DUCHATELLIER Adelin GEORGES
27 27 FAVORY DU CHATEAU Pierre RIUS
28 28 FOREVER DK Thomas ROUSSEAU
29 29 STOLANDA Z Edouard GRASS
30 30 CARIONA Pascal GROSSIN
31 31 FOXY HEUTIERE Aude BENNOIN
32 32 ELECTRA DE VERDOSO Linda ROCCHIA
33 33 BABALOU VK Victoria TACHET
34 34 BOHEME BARENRAIN Morgane JORET
35 35 CALAHARI V Antoinette LEVY
36 36 ELASTIQUE DU MILANAIS Noemie PIMONT
37 37 LONDON 2 LA LOUISE Emma DHENNIN
38 38 COCKTAIL DE POM' Pierre Jean JOLLY
39 39 DORIA DE BRECEY Anne Sophie MOREL
40 40 GALLYLEO DU THOT Coline LEMASLE
41 41 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
42 42 GAFFELIERE CECE Florian NOEL
43 43 GALAXIA D'AUBIGNY Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
44 44 FLORENTINA MC Shanna OLTRA
45 45 BRIDGE DE CHOIZY Z Christophe GRANGIER
46 46 KRISTALLINE DES BERGERIES Emmanuel BERTHO
47 47 NIJINSKY Antoinette LEVY
48 48 JARINA Charlotte COURTADE
49 49 PHANTOM VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Jerome NAVET
NP 50 EXPRESSO DE LYNA Lysa DOERR
51 51 ESTOY LOCO Iphigenie DERAY
52 52 SILVER SWAN BORNISSOIS PS Pierre RIUS
53 53 FEIN CERA DK Thomas ROUSSEAU
54 54 CHANELLE D'ISA Claire VICOMTE