SAINT LO MEETING AEC TOP 7
08/04/2022 - 10/04/2022 SO

18 - PRIX GOLDEN HORSE - Start List

10/04/2022 - 09:00 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
PISTE NORMANDIE 2014 - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71-HC ISTRA DVA Marine LEBAS
2 1 ESPERANZA DE MOYON Lucie JANVIER
3 2 CHIPEUR PREVOTE Julie GRANGIER
4 3 ELJUMP GIRL DE NOARDS Fabienne MARCHEL LEBLOND
5 4 GROS MINET DE HURTEBISE Marion CLEMENT
6 5 VALENTINA DU GITE Axelle LECACHEUX
7 6 ELISSHAR DE SULLY Gilles SAINT LORANT
8 7 GEISHA DES REINES Amandine GANDON
9 8 EASTON DE BIEVILLE Mathilde BRIANT
10 9 CADENCE D'INCOVILLE Herine WALK
11 10 GALICIE DE VAINS Emma ASSAF FONTAINE
12 11 VAUBAN DU THOT Patrick LOGGHE
13 12 DATCH DE BLONDEL Noemie GARDIE
14 13 CELIMENE DU FRESCHE Lola DECORTE
15 14 CRAMER Charlene DAIX
16 15 FASHION DE GRANDRY Dylan BOULINEAU
17 16 HARDI D'ELLE Gabrielle OLIVIER
18 17 LE DIX SEPT AVRIL Celine RAILLE SOETE
19 18 DYNAMITE DE LA VALLEE Karen LINERTE
20 19 ELVIRE BELMANIERE Edouard GRASS
21 20 UNIONE DE L'ILATTE Karl QUIJOUX
22 21 ENORA DE ROX Alizee GOUALCH
23 22 SOUVENIR DES PRES Paul COULOMBIER
24 23 DONA ROSA DE PILLIERE Marc DENQUIN
25 24 TEXAS DEL BOSCO Emeline BERGIA
26 25 RAPSODIE DU PARC Capucine PREVOST DEVILLERS
27 26 UPSILON DE LEZELLEC Alexiane LACHERET
28 27 ELGAR BERENCE Celine SCHNEIDER
29 28 HELLO DE BRUZ Ludivine VU PHUONG
30 29 EQUINOXE D'ISKY Clara LEFOYER
31 30 VIENNE DU BREUIL Agathe FONTAINE
32 31 ELSTAR DE L'ABBAYE Pierre LEBOUTEILLER
33 32 BUTTERFLY DE L'ETOILE Lucie POUTREL
34 33 SEMILIA DU PACAGE JO Z Laure LAISNEY
35 34 OSCAR DU SCION Camille FORTIER
36 35 CIGALE DES IBIS Romane LECACHEUX
37 36 DIMENSION DE BRENUS Marion DELAJARRAUD TAUVENT
38 37 CARLINA DE MADIBE Cecile LOGGHE
39 38 GALAHAD D'AEL Noemie LE FLOC H
40 39 AGORA HEUTIERE Cyrielle PERALDI
41 40 ETAMINE DU GRAND PRE Zoe ETIENNE
42 41 FARFADET MANCIAIS Bastien ORVAIN
43 42 FARHANA DE SULLY Celine RAILLE SOETE
44 43 IGOR DU BOURDON Karen LINERTE
45 44 FLY DU THOT Edouard GRASS
46 45 FUNNY GIRL OF BURGO Armelle VANNIER
47 46 FEELIE DE ROX Alizee GOUALCH
48 47 ELLIRA DE VESQUERIE Paul COULOMBIER
49 48 EROS DU CHENE Marc DENQUIN
50 49 TOSCANE DE REVEL Emeline BERGIA
51 50 CAPR'ICE DU VERDON Morgane BABEC
52 51 ALME DE BREKKA Justine DESSOUDE
53 52 ORIGINE VAN'T MERELSNEST Marie GUILLON
54 53 DOHA DE LA COMBE Capucine LE DOEUFF
55 54 HELIOS D'ELLE Constance LANGLADE
56 55 UPPY LOVE Athisse PINO LE DIBERDER
57 56 ULEX D'ARIEL Stephanie JACQUELINE
58 57 RAMDAM DE GRANDRY Marine GORREGUES
59 58 UNE DU RIOU Morgane CORBEL
60 59 GLADISS DE VESQUERIE Augustin COULOMBIER
61 60 FARIJUANA Arnaud DENES
62 61 CHANCE DU NIRO Severine MALARME
63 62 FEDEROVNA DE MOYON Marion REBILLON
64 63 FLORA DE POMMERAYE Pome SAINT BONNET
65 64 FLEUR D'IVRAIE Marine CAYLA
66 65 EOLJORDAN DE LAYE Oriane LOVAT
67 66 CARA MIA 3 Axelle FONTAINE
68 67 BELADONE DU CLOSFERRE Charlotte DANSE
69 68 DIANE PLATIERE Camille LIOT
70 69 TAI MING DU CORRAIL Nadia YVON
71 70 VENISE DE PIQUET Angele MOREL