SAINT LO MEETING AEC TOP 7
08/04/2022 - 10/04/2022 SO

14 - PRIX TOP EQUINE - Start List

09/04/2022 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE NORMANDIE 2014 - Nb Engages : 76
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 74 VERYGOOD HERBALIFE Anne Charlotte MAUGER
2 75 DOUCE MANCIAISE Axel LE DIBERDER
3 76 CAINA DU CHANGEON Julie HEPNER
4 1 ASTERIX DU BARY Romain KUGEL
5 2 ACAPULCO DU VALJOLY Marine TRICHOT
6 3 CAPTAIN FLORIDA Willy SOLAK
7 4 COCAINE DES FONTAINES Z Emma DHENNIN
8 5 SAKANN Augustin COULOMBIER
9 6 DO IT DES FORETS Romain CLERC
10 7 A'LAMM DU LOHIC Juliette AUPERIN
11 8 BEN ET FILS DE BUNTE Elisabeth STEIDEL
12 9 SWING RILLOIS Arnaud MARTIN
13 10 DENVER DES MONTS Isatis MAURIN
14 11 ELIOTT DES CONTES Jeremy SCHILLEWAERT
15 12-HC GABRIELA MANCIAISE Jean Marie SOUPASSE
16 13 CELIANE DES BICHES Dylan BOULINEAU
17 14 ELIOTT DE GRANDRY Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
18 15 CORVETTE DU GAST Matteo LE BLANCHE
19 16 TEQUILA VERTE Capucine DELAVEAU
20 17 TRESOR PALUELLE Chloe DELACOTTE
21 18 UTAH DE LA CAVEE Camille BANDRAC
22 19 DO IT FOR ME D'ALSY Marine BAAL
23 20 LADY DAKI DAYA HAY Z Katell MAINIER
24 21 DO BEST DUTHO Antoine ROLLIER
25 22 BILLY D'ORANGERIE Sophie LE CONNETABLE
26 23 ECLAIR DU LOC'H Gabrielle GUISSET
27 24 CELTILL DU SELEC Marine QUATTRINA
28 25 BALADINE DU COUDRAY Luna FILLATRE
29 26 COOL DE CANTELOUP Yves LESCANT
30 27 THALYS DES FRENES Marie LEBLONDEL
31 28 DELICAT'D'ALAN Josephine BAUDIFFIER
32 29 FAVEUR DE PIQUET Capucine BURNOUF
33 30-HC ISTRA DVA Marine LEBAS
34 31 COME BACK DU MONCET Lisa BAREL
35 32 SEX APPEAL Amandine GANDON
36 33 DE MAISY Pacome HEURTEAUX
37 34 VIVALDY VANNETAISE Camille MANSON
38 35 CIRCEE DU VIMAGE Coralie CLEMENT
39 36 ADZZARO MONTGOTHIER Richard JULIEN
40 37 UNDERLIGHT DE LACK Camille POUCHUCQ
41 38-HC ETOT DE LA CHAPELLE Scott SMITH
42 39 EIN SHAMS DU FRESNE Isabel BROOKE PETITPAS
43 40 VINTEDGE D'AURBEE Gaetane NICOLAS
44 41 BRISE AU HEUP Arnaud LEPETIT
45 42 EMERAUDE DES COURS Marie DE PELLEGARS MALHORTIE
46 43 DICKIE DE L'AUMONE Pauline LAVAREC
47 44 CACHARELLE DU FAILLY Mikael LE BOHEC
48 45 ECUME DE TALMA Katell MAINIER
49 46 TOP D'EOLE Laurent VATTIER
50 47 CKORTO DU MAUPAS Juliana LEROUX
51 48 ULTRA D'ERMISSERIE Julien PINEL
52 49 FANTASIA DE ROHAN Laure OXEANT
53 50 DIVA DE VESQUERIE Gregor NICOLLE
54 51 VARKAVA Benedicte VANNIER
55 52 DALOA DU BANCO Pierre VINCENT
56 53 ELECTRODE DE BRENUS Quentin DELAJARRAUD TAUVENT
57 54 ETOILE D'EOLE Manon BANDRAC
58 55 ESPERANZA DU ROUET Manuel FILLATRE
59 56-HC ARMONIE DE LA VALLEE Charlotte HERMON
60 57 ESMERALDA GOLLERIE Elyse PREVOST
61 58 STAR DE MARCEY Maxime OURRY
NP 59 ECU DU TALUS Manon FRYDMAN
63 60 BALAIKA FLOWER Elisabeth CALLE FREVILLE
64 61 DRYADE DU THAR Laurine LEROUX
65 62 ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Jean Baptiste AGUILE
NP 63 FLECHE DE LA LANDE Roman GRIFFATON
67 64 ALICE DE L'YSERAND Isabel BROOKE PETITPAS
68 65 ROSANBO DES REAUX Gaetane NICOLAS
69 66 ETNA AU HEUP Arnaud LEPETIT
70 67 VENTISA HOGUE Marie DE PELLEGARS MALHORTIE
71 68 FOREVER DU PONANT Pauline LAVAREC
72 69 UN POUR DEUX Mikael LE BOHEC
73 70 COCOON MALOUINE Katell MAINIER
74 71 ELIRA PLATIERE Laurent VATTIER
NP 72 EVER SPRING Catherine DAHN
76 73 FELISSIA DE GRANDRY Alix LAFONT