SAINT LO MEETING AEC TOP 7
08/04/2022 - 10/04/2022 SO

13 - PRIX AUDEVARD - Start List

09/04/2022 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
PISTE NORMANDIE 2014 - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 58 QUEEN DE VOLZAC Elise FERRE
NP 59 FEEL GOOD DU MENEC Sophie LAPERROUSE
3 60-HC FOREVER DK Thomas ROUSSEAU
4 61 GUINESS DE PERHET Swann FRABOULET
5 1 VERSION D'HUBLAIS Aurelie BESNIER
6 2 TOSCANE DU MESNILDOT Aurelie NOUET
7 3 ARATZ CLOSBONHOMME Paul COUPPEY
8 4 DYBELLA DE LA RAPEE Anais LENOT
9 5 VIRGULE DE VESQUERIE Florence ZARB
10 6 ALLYDAY ROYAL Diane MONTIGNY
11 7 CHANELLE D'ISA Claire VICOMTE
12 8 COQUIN DE ROLONDE Anne Marie DURAND
13 9 CHIPPENDALE DU BEC Louisa PERICHON
14 10 EPICEA D'ARIEL Aurore DUTERTRE
15 11 ITOT DU BELIAN Olwenn REMOND
16 12 DOUCE DE LA BOULAYE Daphne COUSINEAU
17 13 EULALIE DE VESQUERIE Paul COULOMBIER
18 14 FASHIONISTA DE HUS Ewen RESLOU
NP 15 DIRKA D'HEM Roxane MONTFORT
20 16 GALLYLEO DU THOT Coline LEMASLE
21 17 EBENE DU THOT Judith NOEL
22 18 VESTALE D'ARGOUGES Caroline PARENT
23 19 TELLINE DU RIOU Valentine COMMARD
24 20 ELLIRA DE VESQUERIE Augustin COULOMBIER
NP 21 CALINETTE GRAND CLOS Renaud DUCHEMIN
26 22 PASTELLE DE MOULINET Laurence BREZA
27 23 RYD DES AUCELS Z Remi LAKMECHE
28 24 GIULIA MANCIAISE Laure OXEANT
29 25 CALGARY DE SAINT FRAY Tiphaine MARCHALAND
30 26 ROMANCE DEL CABALERO Salome FONTANIVE
31 27 FARCEUSE JURASSIENNE Noemie GARDIE
32 28 UGOLIN DU HAUL Claire BOULLAND
33 29 PELE VD ROLLEBEEK Clemence MAURER
34 30 FARMER MINOTIERE Emilie GUETARD
35 31 UN GRIS Peneloppe BOULLAND
36 32 DARK D'AVEL Caroline BERTRAND
37 33-HC FAST DES CEDRES VERTS Felicie BERTRAND
38 34 CEQUINTUS DEL COLLE Zoe POUPART
39 35-HC DIRKA DE LA CHESNEE Camille PERRIN
40 36 TITUS DE KERGROIX Athisse PINO LE DIBERDER
NP 37 BUTSY DU BREZEL Aurele LAMBERT
42 38 SAYARD DE DOUIT Isabel BROOKE PETITPAS
43 39 DINASTIE GIRL Lea VAN COLEN
44 40 BLUSH DE BEAUVOIR Caroline LAFOND
45 41 BALOO MONTGOTHIER Richard JULIEN
46 42 UZEL DE MORETON Lea DUPREY
47 43 API LA BOHEME Eleonore DEFAUX
48 44 NASHVILLE JW VD MOERHOEVE Valentine COMMARD
49 45 SOUVENIR DES PRES Augustin COULOMBIER
50 46 GALLA DE L'ABBAYE Louanne LE BLANCHE
51 47 EIGHTEEN Axel LESENS
52 48 ELMA DE LA SAUVALERIE Katell MAINIER
NP 49 VERYGOOD HERBALIFE Anne Charlotte MAUGER
54 50 CROONER DE THEYSSAMY Mareike CAZEMIER
55 51 DELHI NEW Axelle CAILLOSSE
56 52 ATOMIC GIRL PLEASE Gunther COMMARD
57 53 FRISBEE DU RIOU Amelie ROTROU
58 54 DEVA DEVA Marie Victoire FILLION
59 55 CAINA DU CHANGEON Julie HEPNER
60 56 ESPRIT D'ANGE Michel GALLET
61 57 EMERAUDE D'ELLE Alice PIGNOLET