AUVERS GRELONS
18/03/2022 - 20/03/2022 SO

17 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

20/03/2022 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Piste du Château - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 68 FAMOUS DE LA VIGNE Guerric RAOUL
2 1 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN Thimote MAUBERT
3 2 FELISSIA DE GRANDRY Alix LAFONT
4 3 VITAM ETERNAM Juliette CAVOIT
5 5 EVITA DE SOIE Jade DUPLAN
6 6 UP D'OX Margot MAUBERT
7 7 USTIK DE CARNEVILLE Jean Paul JACQUETTE
8 8 BEN ET FILS DE BUNTE Elisabeth STEIDEL
9 9 F'INEXTASI DES LINES Laura TYPHAGNE
10 10 ETOILES DE ROUVILLE Mathilde LESOUEF
11 11 EVER SPRING Catherine DAHN
12 12 VOILLOU Brieuc FAVA
13 13 FEE DE CELLAND Gwendolyne LOSLIER
14 14 ALL INCLUSIVE Jade LELANDAIS
15 15 ANIKA DE CODRE Eugenie ECHARDOUR
16 16 CIRCEE DU VIMAGE Coralie CLEMENT
17 17 ASTERIX DU BARY Romain KUGEL
18 18 TANGA DE LA CHAPEL Lisa OUZOUF
19 19 VIDALINE Charlotte DESANTE
20 20 UNIC COUVANE Maxime LEMIEUX
21 21 ELSJES LADY Marie PORTILLO
22 22 EASTER DU MELON Damien CHOUX
23 23 ELOU DE L'ABBAYE Lou Anne PUSTELNIK
24 24 DIVA DE VESQUERIE Gregor NICOLLE
25 25 DO IT DES FORETS Romain CLERC
26 26 BAGANDA DU LOZON Delphine LEMIEUX
27 27 CAPUCINE GRAND CLOS Clementine BARBE
28 28 FANTASIA DE ROHAN Laure OXEANT
29 29 SELENE DE GYCQ Capucine GRISEL
30 30 BALOO MONTGOTHIER Richard JULIEN
31 31 CHYPRIENNE TF Thimote MAUBERT
32 32 FAVEUR DE PIQUET Capucine BURNOUF
33 33 ELIRA PLATIERE Laurent VATTIER
34 34 DONALD DU SOLEIL Ingrid ANTICEVIC
35 35 EULALIE DE VESQUERIE Augustin COULOMBIER
36 36 FLYCKA Estelle GUELOU
37 37 VESPA DU MARAIS Mylene GUELOU
38 38 VINTEDGE D'AURBEE Gaetane NICOLAS
39 39 VALSERINE DU BOIS Timothee GOFFINET
40 40 CELIANE DES BICHES Dylan BOULINEAU
41 41 BEAUTIFUL DE LA LOVE Emma DHENNIN
42 42 ELINE DE L'ABBAYE Fanny GUERIN
43 43 EMIR DE COQUERIE Benjamin PAUMIER
44 44 FRISBEE DU RIOU Amelie ROTROU
45 45 BILLY D'ORANGERIE Sophie LE CONNETABLE
46 46 DJONGO DE BEAUDE Loic THOMAS
47 47 VERYGOOD HERBALIFE Anne Charlotte MAUGER
48 48 COOL DE CANTELOUP Yves LESCANT
49 49 AMOUR ROYAL Lea CARPENTIER
50 50 CRINSEL DUVERIE Elodie ELIAS
51 51 BABYDOLLCREAM BERENCE Laurine HERMAN
52 52 ELIXIR DU PRESSOIR Yoann MOUCHEL
53 53 DALLAS D'AUGE Laurene GOUT
54 54 UNGARO MAISON ROUGE Clementine GRISEL
55 55 ADZZARO MONTGOTHIER Richard JULIEN
56 56 DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE Margot MAUBERT
57 57 SIROCO DES MOITIERS Capucine BURNOUF
58 58 TOP D'EOLE Laurent VATTIER
NP 59 CYBELE DU CALVAIRE Ingrid ANTICEVIC
60 60 SAKANN Augustin COULOMBIER
61 61 BIMBO MOUCHE Estelle GUELOU
62 62 VI AIL PI DES CHAMPS Mylene GUELOU
63 63 ROSANBO DES REAUX Gaetane NICOLAS
64 64 EDEN DE B'NEVILLE Timothee GOFFINET
65 65 ESSIDJA DE KERGANE Dylan BOULINEAU
66 66 LONDON 2 LA LOUISE Emma DHENNIN
67 67 DE MAISY Pacome HEURTEAUX
NP 4 EMERAUDE D'ELLE Alice PIGNOLET