AUVERS GRELONS
18/03/2022 - 20/03/2022 SO

17 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Résultats

20/03/2022 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Piste du Château - Nb Engages : 68
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 60 SAKANN Augustin COULOMBIER 0 67.37 0 37.78 160.00 €
2. 20 UNIC COUVANE Maxime LEMIEUX 0 73.72 0 39.78 120.00 €
3. 53 DALLAS D'AUGE Laurene GOUT 0 74.62 0 41.68 96.00 €
4. 55 ADZZARO MONTGOTHIER Richard JULIEN 0 71.40 0 42.00 72.00 €
5. 29 SELENE DE GYCQ Capucine GRISEL 0 68.93 0 43.25 56.00 €
6. 62 VI AIL PI DES CHAMPS Mylene GUELOU 0 74.79 0 50.10 48.00 €
7. 51 BABYDOLLCREAM BERENCE Laurine HERMAN 0 78.28 4 41.45 48.00 €
8. 41 BEAUTIFUL DE LA LOVE Emma DHENNIN 0 76.19 4 43.71 40.00 €
9. 26 BAGANDA DU LOZON Delphine LEMIEUX 0 72.93 4 44.15 40.00 €
10. 31 CHYPRIENNE TF Thimote MAUBERT 0 72.45 4 44.75 40.00 €
11. 23 ELOU DE L'ABBAYE Lou Anne PUSTELNIK 0 69.75 4 48.14 40.00 €
12. 5 EVITA DE SOIE Jade DUPLAN 0 74.48 4 49.34 40.00 €
13. 68 FAMOUS DE LA VIGNE Guerric RAOUL 0 80.47 4 49.75 32.00 €
14. 22 EASTER DU MELON Damien CHOUX 0 79.23 4 51.54 32.00 €
15. 14 ALL INCLUSIVE Jade LELANDAIS 0 74.38 8 44.90 32.00 €
16. 58 TOP D'EOLE Laurent VATTIER 0 76.25 12 46.09 32.00 €
17. 17 ASTERIX DU BARY Romain KUGEL 1 81.38    
18. 10 ETOILES DE ROUVILLE Mathilde LESOUEF 4 67.05    
19. 35 EULALIE DE VESQUERIE Augustin COULOMBIER 4 68.29    
20. 45 BILLY D'ORANGERIE Sophie LE CONNETABLE 4 68.93    
21. 54 UNGARO MAISON ROUGE Clementine GRISEL 4 69.64    
22. 25 DO IT DES FORETS Romain CLERC 4 71.57    
23. 6 UP D'OX Margot MAUBERT 4 72.07    
24. 65 ESSIDJA DE KERGANE Dylan BOULINEAU 4 72.87    
25. 27 CAPUCINE GRAND CLOS Clementine BARBE 4 73.18    
26. 18 TANGA DE LA CHAPEL Lisa OUZOUF 4 73.98    
27. 38 VINTEDGE D'AURBEE Gaetane NICOLAS 4 74.22    
28. 63 ROSANBO DES REAUX Gaetane NICOLAS 4 74.49    
29. 67 DE MAISY Pacome HEURTEAUX 4 74.70    
30. 2 FELISSIA DE GRANDRY Alix LAFONT 4 74.80    
31. 56 DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE Margot MAUBERT 4 75.25    
32. 7 USTIK DE CARNEVILLE Jean Paul JACQUETTE 4 75.65    
33. 33 ELIRA PLATIERE Laurent VATTIER 4 76.28    
34. 52 ELIXIR DU PRESSOIR Yoann MOUCHEL 4 77.08    
35. 30 BALOO MONTGOTHIER Richard JULIEN 4 77.10    
36. 46 DJONGO DE BEAUDE Loic THOMAS 4 77.12    
37. 15 ANIKA DE CODRE Eugenie ECHARDOUR 4 78.61    
38. 16 CIRCEE DU VIMAGE Coralie CLEMENT 5 83.10    
39. 40 CELIANE DES BICHES Dylan BOULINEAU 5 84.41    
40. 12 VOILLOU Brieuc FAVA 5 84.69    
41. 61 BIMBO MOUCHE Estelle GUELOU 7 91.10    
42. 34 DONALD DU SOLEIL Ingrid ANTICEVIC 8 71.51    
43. 21 ELSJES LADY Marie PORTILLO 8 72.60    
44. 3 VITAM ETERNAM Juliette CAVOIT 8 73.21    
45. 36 FLYCKA Estelle GUELOU 8 75.86    
46. 1 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN Thimote MAUBERT 8 76.04    
47. 32 FAVEUR DE PIQUET Capucine BURNOUF 8 76.80    
48. 13 FEE DE CELLAND Gwendolyne LOSLIER 8 76.98    
49. 44 FRISBEE DU RIOU Amelie ROTROU 8 80.92    
50. 39 VALSERINE DU BOIS Timothee GOFFINET 9 97.06    
51. 47 VERYGOOD HERBALIFE Anne Charlotte MAUGER 12 75.67    
52. 43 EMIR DE COQUERIE Benjamin PAUMIER 12 76.23    
53. 64 EDEN DE B'NEVILLE Timothee GOFFINET 13 81.81    
54. 48 COOL DE CANTELOUP Yves LESCANT 14 101.60    
55. 28 FANTASIA DE ROHAN Laure OXEANT 14 102.85    
56. 9 F'INEXTASI DES LINES Laura TYPHAGNE 15 90.39    
57. 11 EVER SPRING Catherine DAHN 16 94.65    
58. 42 ELINE DE L'ABBAYE Fanny GUERIN 20 77.61    
8 BEN ET FILS DE BUNTE Elisabeth STEIDEL EL  
19 VIDALINE Charlotte DESANTE EL  
37 VESPA DU MARAIS Mylene GUELOU EL  
50 CRINSEL DUVERIE Elodie ELIAS AB  
66 LONDON 2 LA LOUISE Emma DHENNIN AB  
24 DIVA DE VESQUERIE Gregor NICOLLE -  
49 AMOUR ROYAL Lea CARPENTIER -  
57 SIROCO DES MOITIERS Capucine BURNOUF -  
59 CYBELE DU CALVAIRE Ingrid ANTICEVIC NP  
4 EMERAUDE D'ELLE Alice PIGNOLET NP