AUVERS GRELONS
18/03/2022 - 20/03/2022 SO

16 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

20/03/2022 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste du Château - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 74 CALIFORNIA DU THOT Laura MAHLER
2 75 FARANDOLE PRÉ NOIR Jennifer RIDEL
3 76 FANOU DU BAHYS Carole LAZZARINI
4 77 CHIPEUR PREVOTE Julie GRANGIER
5 78 CYBELE DU CALVAIRE Ingrid ANTICEVIC
6 1 ARATZ CLOSBONHOMME Paul COUPPEY
7 2 UNIBOY WILLIAMS Zoe SEVESTRE
8 3 URIANA DE BOHEME Daphne ECHARDOUR
9 4 DIMENSION DE BRENUS Marion DELAJARRAUD TAUVENT
10 5 SANNAN DE LA CHAULE Esteve GOFFINET
11 6 DONA DE VINCELLE Melanie LEPESQUEUX
12 7 PELE VD ROLLEBEEK Clemence MAURER
13 8 DJERBA DES FLAGUES Judith DAREAU
14 9 BAKHTA DE SULLY Elise ROUSSEAU
15 10 ALLYDAY ROYAL Diane MONTIGNY
16 11 VIENNE DU BREUIL Agathe FONTAINE
17 12 APOLLONIA DU GENET Charlene HEBERT
18 13 COTEAU DE CARNEVILLE Oceane LEPOITTEVIN
19 14 UGOLIN DU HAUL Claire BOULLAND
20 15 GALISTO CALISTO Romain KUGEL
21 16 DIADEME DU PINSON Lea PERRIN
22 17-HC GRUYERES DU THOT Florian NOEL
23 18 ELLIRA DE VESQUERIE Paul COULOMBIER
24 19 ESMERALDA DES VAUX Maryse BONAVENTURE
25 20 GALICIE DE VAINS Emma ASSAF FONTAINE
26 21 EOLE DES COTIERES Adele HEBERT
27 22 TELLINE DU RIOU Valentine COMMARD
28 23 FARFADET MANCIAIS Bastien ORVAIN
29 24 BLACKJACK'BEL Guillaume BORGEAIS
30 25 DELTA DE LOISEL Angelica GASTEBLET
31 26-HC EINSTEIN PREVOTEE Christophe GRANGIER
NP 27 CORNUCOPIA TAROY Guillaume LE COGUIEC
33 28 NEFILIN Alexiane LEMIRE
34 29 UN GRIS Peneloppe BOULLAND
NP 30 FARHANA DE SULLY Celine RAILLE SOETE
36 31 BAYARD CONDEEN Mathilde LEBOUTEILLER
37 32 DYSALFA DU PLANT Marjolaine SAUVE
38 33 FAHRENHEIT BAUQUERIE Gaelle LE LUHERNE
39 34 CAOUETE DE LA MARE Alice LEMIEUX
40 35 UBIK DE JAUNAYE Julie BOURGOISE
41 36 BANQUISE DE TRIGALE Sarah MICHEL
42 37 DIABLESSE DES TESS Anais CORNU
43 38 BELADONE DU CLOSFERRE Charlotte DANSE
44 39 TRESOR DE COAT MEN Lorelia RENARD
NP 40 GALOU BELMANIERE Romain KUGEL
46 41 BELUGA DES MIERES Lea PERRIN
47 42-HC GORDOLA DU THOT Florian NOEL
48 43 SOUVENIR DES PRES Paul COULOMBIER
49 44 DIEGO DES VAUX Maryse BONAVENTURE
50 45 FASHION DE GRANDRY Dylan BOULINEAU
51 46 DIANE PLATIERE Camille LIOT
52 47 ENVOL DES NOUETTES Lucie BOURDON
53 48 FETICHE DU LYS Eric RICHARD
54 49 QUOBRA DU GIVRE Z Leo LEBOUCHER
NP 50 CLARA D'AUVERS Nadege MORVAN
56 51 ATOMIC GIRL PLEASE Gunther COMMARD
57 52 ELECTRE DE BREKKA Cedric LEPELLETIER
58 53 FERVEX DE CORBOVIL Gregory LAHAYE
59 54 FARCEUSE JURASSIENNE Noemie GARDIE
60 55 CARA MIA 3 Axelle FONTAINE
61 56 ALME DE BREKKA Justine DESSOUDE
62 57 CARA DU COLOMBIER Ophelie THIRION
63 58 DESIGN DE RUEIRE Margaux TASSE
64 59 DARKANN UP Muriel HAMON
65 60 SYRIUS DE VERT Coralie MOUTIER
66 61 BELQUAPRICE L'HAUTIL Manon HASENFRATZ
67 62 ARTEMIS DE RIBOT Juliette BRUNET
68 63 FATMA DES CHAMPS Audrey DENIS
69 64 ESTRELLA DE BREKKA Jimmy PICQUENOT
70 65 ULALIA D'EGLEFIN Eva PILLEVESSE
71 66 QUAMUGUET Justine MARINEL
72 67 CAFEINE DE SUELLY Amelie COURTEILLE
73 68 DARK D'AVEL Caroline BERTRAND
74 69 EVA ASSCHAUT Marine RENAULT
75 70 PASTELLE DE MOULINET Laurence BREZA
76 71 VIRGULE DE VESQUERIE Florence ZARB
77 72 GIULIA MANCIAISE Laure OXEANT
78 73 UNIVERSAL D'AUGE Theo LEMONNIER