AUVERS GRELONS
18/03/2022 - 20/03/2022 SO

10 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

19/03/2022 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste du Château - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 66 FARANDOLE PRÉ NOIR Jennifer RIDEL
2 67 UZEL DE MORETON Lea DUPREY
3 1-HC DARKANN UP Sylvain BROUSSIN
4 2 UNTAIRA PALLIERES Julia SOUBRIER
5 3 DREAM UP Jean Baptiste LERIVRAY
6 4 EMIR DE COQUERIE Benjamin PAUMIER
7 5 URIANA DE BOHEME Daphne ECHARDOUR
8 6 ELOU DE L'ABBAYE Lou Anne PUSTELNIK
9 8 PASTELLE DE MOULINET Laurence BREZA
10 9 ECU DU TALUS Manon FRYDMAN
11 10 EVER SPRING Catherine DAHN
12 11 ELIOTT DE GRANDRY Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
13 12 APOLLONIA DU GENET Charlene HEBERT
14 13 TOP D'EOLE Laurent VATTIER
15 14 UTAH DE LA CAVEE Camille BANDRAC
16 15 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN Thimote MAUBERT
17 16 FELISSIA DE GRANDRY Alix LAFONT
18 17 FAVEUR DE PIQUET Capucine BURNOUF
19 18 EULALIE DE VESQUERIE Augustin COULOMBIER
20 19 UP D'OX Margot MAUBERT
21 20 FLYCKA Estelle GUELOU
22 21 VESPA DU MARAIS Mylene GUELOU
23 22 ASTERIX DU BARY Romain KUGEL
24 23 ELINE DE L'ABBAYE Fanny GUERIN
25 24 FRISBEE DU RIOU Amelie ROTROU
26 25 EMERAUDE D'ELLE Alice PIGNOLET
27 26 BABYDOLLCREAM BERENCE Laurine HERMAN
28 27 SYRIUS DE VERT Coralie MOUTIER
29 28 J'ADOOR D'HAVERLANDE Maude RIDAOUI PEREZ
30 29 USTIK DE CARNEVILLE Jean Paul JACQUETTE
31 30 FRANQUELIN DU BOSQ Charlotte RACINET
32 31 DUCHESSE DE LA CHAULE Emma MATHERN
33 32 AIE TEK DE LALEUE Marion GUERRIN
34 33 BAYARD CONDEEN Mathilde LEBOUTEILLER
35 34 ANIKA DE CODRE Eugenie ECHARDOUR
36 35 BANQUISE DE TRIGALE Sarah MICHEL
37 36 DO BEST DUTHO Antoine ROLLIER
38 37 BOHEME BARENRAIN Morgane JORET
39 38 ELIRA PLATIERE Laurent VATTIER
40 39 FLASH DANCE Camille BANDRAC
41 40 CHYPRIENNE TF Thimote MAUBERT
42 41 VELOURS DU LASNIER Alix LAFONT
43 42 SIROCO DES MOITIERS Capucine BURNOUF
44 43 SAKANN Augustin COULOMBIER
45 44 DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE Margot MAUBERT
46 45 BIMBO MOUCHE Estelle GUELOU
47 46 VI AIL PI DES CHAMPS Mylene GUELOU
48 47 ALLYDAY ROYAL Diane MONTIGNY
49 48 VITAM ETERNAM Juliette CAVOIT
50 49 EUREKA DE LA FOSSE Donatien MERLET
51 50 ETOILES DE ROUVILLE Mathilde LESOUEF
52 51 ENVOL DES NOUETTES Lucie BOURDON
53 52 TARZAN DU GRAND VAL Christa BARRAIN
54 53 BELEM DE BOISQUILLON Pascale CIROU
55 54 TAGADA DES CHAMPS Coline LEMASLE
56 55 URFEE D'OX Bertrand LEFEVRE
57 56 AUBADE D'AVRIL Jade VULIN
58 57 EVITA DE SOIE Jade DUPLAN
59 58 VALSERINE DU BOIS Timothee GOFFINET
60 59 API LA BOHEME Eleonore DEFAUX
61 60 BILLY D'ORANGERIE Sophie LE CONNETABLE
62 61 STAR DE MARCEY Maxime OURRY
63 62 UN GRIS Peneloppe BOULLAND
64 63 PLAY BOY DES FORETS Michel DAHN
65 64 ALDORANDE D'AMIGNY Djiby DIOP
66 65 UGOLIN DU HAUL Claire BOULLAND
NP 7 CRANBERRY DU BANCO Roderick MAC PHAIL