AUVERS GRELONS
18/03/2022 - 20/03/2022 SO

10 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Résultats

19/03/2022 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste du Château - Nb Engages : 67
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
27 SYRIUS DE VERT Coralie MOUTIER 0 32.44 140.00 €
2.
43 SAKANN Augustin COULOMBIER 0 33.18 105.00 €
3.
61 STAR DE MARCEY Maxime OURRY 0 34.37 84.00 €
4.
54 TAGADA DES CHAMPS Coline LEMASLE 0 35.06 63.00 €
5.
45 BIMBO MOUCHE Estelle GUELOU 0 35.76 49.00 €
6.
5 URIANA DE BOHEME Daphne ECHARDOUR 0 36.13 42.00 €
7.
13 TOP D'EOLE Laurent VATTIER 0 36.14 42.00 €
8.
56 AUBADE D'AVRIL Jade VULIN 0 36.45 35.00 €
9.
29 USTIK DE CARNEVILLE Jean Paul JACQUETTE 0 36.67 35.00 €
10.
53 BELEM DE BOISQUILLON Pascale CIROU 0 36.68 35.00 €
11.
28 J'ADOOR D'HAVERLANDE Maude RIDAOUI PEREZ 0 36.76 35.00 €
12.
32 AIE TEK DE LALEUE Marion GUERRIN 0 36.78 35.00 €
13.
26 BABYDOLLCREAM BERENCE Laurine HERMAN 0 37.07 28.00 €
14.
21 VESPA DU MARAIS Mylene GUELOU 0 37.24 28.00 €
15.
15 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN Thimote MAUBERT 0 37.41 28.00 €
16.
14 UTAH DE LA CAVEE Camille BANDRAC 0 37.71 28.00 €
17.
33 BAYARD CONDEEN Mathilde LEBOUTEILLER 0 37.77 28.00 €
18.
30 FRANQUELIN DU BOSQ Charlotte RACINET 0 37.81  
18.
47 ALLYDAY ROYAL Diane MONTIGNY 0 37.81  
20.
58 VALSERINE DU BOIS Timothee GOFFINET 0 38.20  
21.
44 DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE Margot MAUBERT 0 38.59  
22.
64 ALDORANDE D'AMIGNY Djiby DIOP 0 38.92  
23.
65 UGOLIN DU HAUL Claire BOULLAND 0 38.96  
24.
6 ELOU DE L'ABBAYE Lou Anne PUSTELNIK 0 39.13  
25.
40 CHYPRIENNE TF Thimote MAUBERT 0 39.30  
26.
20 FLYCKA Estelle GUELOU 0 39.83  
27.
66 FARANDOLE PRÉ NOIR Jennifer RIDEL 0 39.89  
28.
2 UNTAIRA PALLIERES Julia SOUBRIER 0 40.06  
29.
46 VI AIL PI DES CHAMPS Mylene GUELOU 0 40.39  
30.
67 UZEL DE MORETON Lea DUPREY 0 40.78  
31.
25 EMERAUDE D'ELLE Alice PIGNOLET 0 41.18  
32.
16 FELISSIA DE GRANDRY Alix LAFONT 0 42.14  
33.
52 TARZAN DU GRAND VAL Christa BARRAIN 0 42.37  
34.
12 APOLLONIA DU GENET Charlene HEBERT 0 42.61  
35.
31 DUCHESSE DE LA CHAULE Emma MATHERN 0 42.97  
36.
57 EVITA DE SOIE Jade DUPLAN 0 43.00  
37.
18 EULALIE DE VESQUERIE Augustin COULOMBIER 4 35.46  
38.
50 ETOILES DE ROUVILLE Mathilde LESOUEF 4 37.01  
39.
60 BILLY D'ORANGERIE Sophie LE CONNETABLE 4 37.51  
40.
19 UP D'OX Margot MAUBERT 4 38.76  
41.
37 BOHEME BARENRAIN Morgane JORET 4 38.97  
42.
11 ELIOTT DE GRANDRY Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE 4 39.06  
42.
59 API LA BOHEME Eleonore DEFAUX 4 39.06  
44.
10 EVER SPRING Catherine DAHN 4 39.57  
45.
9 ECU DU TALUS Manon FRYDMAN 4 40.03  
46.
49 EUREKA DE LA FOSSE Donatien MERLET 4 40.47  
47.
62 UN GRIS Peneloppe BOULLAND 4 41.02  
48.
38 ELIRA PLATIERE Laurent VATTIER 4 41.95  
49.
17 FAVEUR DE PIQUET Capucine BURNOUF 4 42.12  
50.
51 ENVOL DES NOUETTES Lucie BOURDON 4 42.81  
51.
3 DREAM UP Jean Baptiste LERIVRAY 8 38.66  
52.
34 ANIKA DE CODRE Eugenie ECHARDOUR 8 38.93  
53.
48 VITAM ETERNAM Juliette CAVOIT 8 39.50  
54.
24 FRISBEE DU RIOU Amelie ROTROU 8 43.21  
55.
23 ELINE DE L'ABBAYE Fanny GUERIN 8 43.45  
56.
8 PASTELLE DE MOULINET Laurence BREZA 8 44.37  
57.
22 ASTERIX DU BARY Romain KUGEL 8 44.55  
58.
4 EMIR DE COQUERIE Benjamin PAUMIER 9 50.76  
59.
36 DO BEST DUTHO Antoine ROLLIER 10 44.15  
60.
55 URFEE D'OX Bertrand LEFEVRE 11 40.29  
61.
41 VELOURS DU LASNIER Alix LAFONT 15 57.69  
62.
39 FLASH DANCE Camille BANDRAC 20 77.67  
35 BANQUISE DE TRIGALE Sarah MICHEL EL  
42 SIROCO DES MOITIERS Capucine BURNOUF EL  
63 PLAY BOY DES FORETS Michel DAHN AB  
7 CRANBERRY DU BANCO Roderick MAC PHAIL NP  
1-HC DARKANN UP Sylvain BROUSSIN 4 43.44