AUVERS GRELONS
18/03/2022 - 20/03/2022 SO

9 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

19/03/2022 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste du Château - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 62 ETOILE D'EOLE Manon BANDRAC
2 1 FAUVETTE TG Morgane JORET
3 2 DEXTER DE LOULI Romane SOINARD
4 3 VESTALE DU SALBEY Pascale CIROU
5 4 GAME BOY D'AFAJ Julie AUGIS
6 5-HC CARLINA DE MADIBE Stephane CHAULIEU
7 6 BELQUAPRICE L'HAUTIL Manon HASENFRATZ
8 7 ARAMIS DU PEYNAC Lola DEJARDIN
9 8 JELLE PETERNELL Estelle DESHAYES
10 9 FOURTHARR Serge KALDANY
11 10 SOUVENIR DES PRES Paul COULOMBIER
12 11 NASHVILLE JW VD MOERHOEVE Valentine COMMARD
13 12 USSARD DES ALEXANDRES Jean Francois KEITH
14 13 EROS DU CHENE Marc DENQUIN
15 14 DIADEME DU PINSON Lea PERRIN
16 15 RAPSODIE DU PARC Capucine PREVOST DEVILLERS
17 16 ARATZ CLOSBONHOMME Paul COUPPEY
18 17 ESTRELLA DE BREKKA Jimmy PICQUENOT
19 18 NEFILIN Alexiane LEMIRE
20 19 CRAMER Charlene DAIX
21 20 BRISE DE LA CENSE Guillaume LAURENT
22 21 LAESTEPONA Helene SIMEON
23 22 DREAMFIRST DE GRANDRY Clotilde ROUSSEAU
24 23 PADAUVILLE VAN STAL Abderrahim AIT YASSINE
25 24 URBI Tiphaine MEUNIER
26 25-HC GRACE DU MESNIL Pauline LEBRANCHU
27 26 FERVEX DE CORBOVIL Gregory LAHAYE
28 27 BLACKJACK'BEL Guillaume BORGEAIS
29 28 CIGALE DES IBIS Romane LECACHEUX
30 29 ECUME DES ROCHES Maud BLASZCZYK
31 30 ATOMIC GIRL PLEASE Gunther COMMARD
32 31 QUEPONA DE L'ABBAYE Paul PHILIPPE
33 32 FALCO DE LA COUR Paul COUETIL
34 33 CLARA D'AUVERS Nadege MORVAN
35 34 ERIX DE MAUGRE Serge KALDANY
36 35 ELLIRA DE VESQUERIE Paul COULOMBIER
37 36 TELLINE DU RIOU Valentine COMMARD
38 37 KOLORADO SPRINGS Z Jean Francois KEITH
39 38 DONA ROSA DE PILLIERE Marc DENQUIN
40 39 BELUGA DES MIERES Lea PERRIN
41 40 BUTTERFLY DE L'ETOILE Lucie POUTREL
42 41 VAUBAN DU THOT Patrick LOGGHE
43 42 GLADISS DE VESQUERIE Augustin COULOMBIER
44 43 CYBELE DU CALVAIRE Ingrid ANTICEVIC
45 44 ULEX D'ARIEL Stephanie JACQUELINE
46 45 FATMA DES CHAMPS Audrey DENIS
47 46 SANNAN DE LA CHAULE Esteve GOFFINET
48 47 QUOVADIS DE HUS Z Aude COUDEVILLE
49 48 BAKHTA DE SULLY Elise ROUSSEAU
50 49 AVENTURE DE BOHEME Theo LEPLUMEY
51 50 VERONE DE L'YSERAND Sarah LEVAVASSEUR
52 51 EOLJORDAN DE LAYE Oriane LOVAT
53 52 VELVET TEEN Gregor NICOLLE
54 53 AIGRETTE D'URVILLE Angele MOREL
55 54 FANOU DU BAHYS Carole LAZZARINI
56 55 RABOLIOT RORTHEY Charline LEONARD
57 56 UPSILON DE LEZELLEC Alexiane LACHERET
58 57 DIMENSION DE BRENUS Marion DELAJARRAUD TAUVENT
59 58 ETAMINE DU GRAND PRE Zoe ETIENNE
60 59 TESS D'AUDOUVILLE Capucine JUTEAU
61 60 UNE DU RIOU Morgane CORBEL
62 61 UNE STAR SAFARI Enora PITON