AUVERS GRELONS
18/03/2022 - 20/03/2022 SO

8 - Pro 3 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Start List

19/03/2022 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste du Château - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 FAST DU LANDIN Edouard CORAL
2 2 EOLE DU GUERPRE Noemie PIMONT
3 3 FOREVER DE LA CENSE Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
4 4 UNDERGROUND DE MARS Damien DE CHAMBORD
5 5 VESTALE D'ARGOUGES Alexandre DUFOUR
6 6 CASSINA Emmanuel BERTHO
7 7 CASTILLE DE TERNAC Benjamin DEVULDER
8 8 BOB DE B'NEVILLE Charles GRILLARD
9 9 FAKARAVA DE HUS Felicie BERTRAND
10 10 ABELIA D'ARIEL Elie HERPHELIN
11 11 AMAZONE DE BARBEREAU Keith EL BIED
12 12 EKANO DKS*SEMILLY Arthur LE VOT
13 13 FURYO DE MARS Timothee ANCIAUME
14 14 GEPSY DU OUCHY Lea MARIN
15 15 VIREVOLT Reynald ANGOT
16 16 HERITAGE DO BUSTELO Sebastien LE LOUARN
17 17 BILIRUBINE DE VAINS Amandine MEQUIN
18 18 FIGARO DE VIZY Florian ANGOT
NP 19 DARKANN UP Sylvain BROUSSIN
20 20 FLAMBEAU DU MARAIS Amy GRAHAM
21 21 CAPRICIA DE BORNIVAL Z Francois Xavier BOUDANT
22 22 DIANE SAUVAGE Marie DIVERRES
23 23 DJINIE DE LA CENSE Tom CHERRE
24 24 FEDORA MAIL Maelle MARTIN
25 25 FURIOSA RAYE Jerome MAUREL
26 26 CHANNEL D'ARIA Loris CHAULIEU
27 27 DALOA DU BANCO Emmanuel VINCENT
28 28 EMESE DE CARTERET Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
29 29 FANTASTIQUE MAUDETOUR Damien DE CHAMBORD
30 30 FELICIE D'ARGOUGES Alexandre DUFOUR
31 31 KRISTALLINE DES BERGERIES Emmanuel BERTHO
32 32 FURIOSA DU VAL D'AY Benjamin DEVULDER
33 33 DROIT DE B'NEVILLE Charles GRILLARD
NP 34 PREMIER VD DONKHOEVE Felicie BERTRAND
35 35 AQUILAM DU ROUET Elie HERPHELIN
36 36 FIRESTONE SEMILLY Axelle GENIER
37 37 FALCO MOUCHE Charles LE MEVEL
38 38 ETINCELLE NEW WORLD Joy Alison FOURNIER LAROQUE
39 39 DO IT Dominique LE MONZE
40 40 ELOI DU VERRON Lucie SALIBA
41 41 ERITIERE DE RANCE Christophe LEMOINE
42 42 GALANTE DU MILON Nicolas DOS SANTOS
43 43 FLORIDE VA Ludovic TRIPON
44 44 ERNEST JAP Marie CATREVAULT
45 45 COLLYBIE Erwan GELEBART
46 46 DYNA DU BRECHE Lola ARDOUIN
47 47 FELLAINI NEW WORLD Adrien BENHADDAD
48 48 BIG BEN DE LA TRIGALE Stephane CHAULIEU
49 49 FLEUR DE VESQUERIE Jerome COULOMBIER
50 50 DALI DE RAVELSTSIMEON Esteban SOUCHU
51 51 FLORA DU SAULDUBOIS Jerome NAVET
52 52 AS DESPERRETS Z Pierre DUCOSTE
53 53 FUNDAO SEMILLY Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
54 54 ERA S DU RIO Damien DE CHAMBORD
55 55 FINE FLEUR DE RAVEL Lucie SALIBA
56 56 ESTRELLA DE LA POMME Madelaine GERVAIS
57 57 AUDE DE RANCE Christophe LEMOINE