AUVERS GRELONS
18/03/2022 - 20/03/2022 SO

8 - Pro 3 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Résultats

19/03/2022 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste du Château - Nb Engages : 57
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
4 UNDERGROUND DE MARS Damien DE CHAMBORD 0 57.94 300.00 €
2.
43 FLORIDE VA Ludovic TRIPON 0 58.20 225.00 €
3.
57 AUDE DE RANCE Christophe LEMOINE 0 58.33 180.00 €
4.
33 DROIT DE B'NEVILLE Charles GRILLARD 0 59.05 135.00 €
5.
7 CASTILLE DE TERNAC Benjamin DEVULDER 0 59.56 105.00 €
6.
26 CHANNEL D'ARIA Loris CHAULIEU 0 59.65 90.00 €
7.
15 VIREVOLT Reynald ANGOT 0 59.97 90.00 €
8.
41 ERITIERE DE RANCE Christophe LEMOINE 0 60.09 75.00 €
9.
16 HERITAGE DO BUSTELO Sebastien LE LOUARN 0 61.79 75.00 €
10.
27 DALOA DU BANCO Emmanuel VINCENT 0 61.93 75.00 €
11.
17 BILIRUBINE DE VAINS Amandine MEQUIN 0 62.62 75.00 €
12.
39 DO IT Dominique LE MONZE 0 62.88 75.00 €
13.
23 DJINIE DE LA CENSE Tom CHERRE 0 63.32 60.00 €
14.
54 ERA S DU RIO Damien DE CHAMBORD 0 63.46 60.00 €
15.
50 DALI DE RAVELSTSIMEON Esteban SOUCHU 0 63.94  
16.
51 FLORA DU SAULDUBOIS Jerome NAVET 0 65.41  
17.
44 ERNEST JAP Marie CATREVAULT 0 65.44  
18.
42 GALANTE DU MILON Nicolas DOS SANTOS 0 65.87  
19.
18 FIGARO DE VIZY Florian ANGOT 0 66.27  
20.
8 BOB DE B'NEVILLE Charles GRILLARD 0 66.35  
21.
46 DYNA DU BRECHE Lola ARDOUIN 0 69.03  
22.
9 FAKARAVA DE HUS Felicie BERTRAND 0 71.26  
23.
22 DIANE SAUVAGE Marie DIVERRES 0 71.67  
24.
25 FURIOSA RAYE Jerome MAUREL 0 72.34  
25.
45 COLLYBIE Erwan GELEBART 0 72.77  
26.
52 AS DESPERRETS Z Pierre DUCOSTE 0 73.85  
27.
29 FANTASTIQUE MAUDETOUR Damien DE CHAMBORD 0 75.79  
28.
20 FLAMBEAU DU MARAIS Amy GRAHAM 0 76.71  
29.
40 ELOI DU VERRON Lucie SALIBA 0 77.34  
30.
36 FIRESTONE SEMILLY Axelle GENIER 0 78.87  
31.
3 FOREVER DE LA CENSE Jean Marc LE GUENNEC 0 79.30  
32.
56 ESTRELLA DE LA POMME Madelaine GERVAIS 0 79.80  
33.
55 FINE FLEUR DE RAVEL Lucie SALIBA 0 81.27  
34.
6 CASSINA Emmanuel BERTHO 0 82.66  
35.
12 EKANO DKS*SEMILLY Arthur LE VOT 0 82.74  
36.
28 EMESE DE CARTERET Jean Marc LE GUENNEC 4 58.51  
37.
49 FLEUR DE VESQUERIE Jerome COULOMBIER 4 59.18  
38.
24 FEDORA MAIL Maelle MARTIN 4 64.99  
39.
14 GEPSY DU OUCHY Lea MARIN 4 71.57  
40.
47 FELLAINI NEW WORLD Adrien BENHADDAD 4 72.11  
41.
1 FAST DU LANDIN Edouard CORAL 4 72.78  
42.
11 AMAZONE DE BARBEREAU Keith EL BIED 4 74.79  
43.
35 AQUILAM DU ROUET Elie HERPHELIN 4 75.24  
44.
53 FUNDAO SEMILLY Jean Marc LE GUENNEC 4 75.60  
45.
32 FURIOSA DU VAL D'AY Benjamin DEVULDER 4 75.72  
46.
5 VESTALE D'ARGOUGES Alexandre DUFOUR 4 76.70  
47.
30 FELICIE D'ARGOUGES Alexandre DUFOUR 4 79.46  
48.
10 ABELIA D'ARIEL Elie HERPHELIN 4 79.91  
49.
21 CAPRICIA DE BORNIVAL Z Francois Xavier BOUDANT 4 80.58  
50.
37 FALCO MOUCHE Charles LE MEVEL 4 81.01  
51.
2 EOLE DU GUERPRE Noemie PIMONT 4 82.31  
52.
31 KRISTALLINE DES BERGERIES Emmanuel BERTHO 4 84.67  
53.
48 BIG BEN DE LA TRIGALE Stephane CHAULIEU 8 64.68  
54.
13 FURYO DE MARS Timothee ANCIAUME 8 77.66  
55.
38 ETINCELLE NEW WORLD Joy Alison FOURNIER LAROQUE 11 95.98  
19 DARKANN UP Sylvain BROUSSIN NP  
34 PREMIER VD DONKHOEVE Felicie BERTRAND NP