AUVERS GRELONS
18/03/2022 - 20/03/2022 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

18/03/2022 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste du Château - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 76 GOLDEN TAME Armand MALLET
2 77 VERYGOOD HERBALIFE Anne Charlotte MAUGER
3 1 FLEUR SOLIER Jerome AMRAM
4 2 PHANTOM VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Jerome NAVET
5 3 GITANE TAME Alexa HINARD DUFOUR
6 4 LONDON 2 LA LOUISE Emma DHENNIN
7 5 FLAMBEAU DU MARAIS Amy GRAHAM
8 6 FATE Simon DUQUESNE
9 7 FALCO D'AX Axelle LAGOUBIE
10 8 GUERNICA DES FORETS Audrey PARIS
11 9 GRAINE D'EOLE Armand MALLET
12 10 FANTASSIN BATILLY Charlotte CARON
13 11 FERRERO DE TIEL Thomas ROUSSEAU
14 12 CYBELE ARDENTE Abdoulay SOW
15 13 GALYS DE LA CROIX Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
16 14 CASSINA Emmanuel BERTHO
17 15 AQUILAM DU ROUET Elie HERPHELIN
18 16 GEORGIA PERELLE Franck HERIVEAUX
19 17 ELECTRODE DE BRENUS Quentin DELAJARRAUD TAUVENT
20 18 DIAMANTINE NOIRE Sebastien LAFORGE
21 19 DJINIE DE LA CENSE Tom CHERRE
22 20 FURIOSA DU VAL D'AY Benjamin DEVULDER
23 21 GANDALF MOUCHE Stephane DUFOUR
24 22 GRENADE DES FORETS Hugo PARIS
25 23 BIG BEN DE LA TRIGALE Stephane CHAULIEU
26 24 FRENCHTOUCH MILANAISE Noemie PIMONT
27 25 ENGLANDER Jerome AMRAM
28 26 FLORA DU SAULDUBOIS Jerome NAVET
29 27 GOCHKA Alexa HINARD DUFOUR
30 28 FELLAINI NEW WORLD Adrien BENHADDAD
31 29 EKANO DKS*SEMILLY Arthur LE VOT
32 30 GRIZEMAN DU JORET Nicolas LEBOURGEOIS
33 31 FIRESTONE SEMILLY Axelle GENIER
34 32 BATCHATA DE MOYON Marina GIBERT RAYA
35 33 GERGOVIA Audrey PARIS
36 34 GIBOULEE TAME Armand MALLET
37 35 E VINIA Z Charlotte CARON
38 36 DIWALI DE RUNYA Thomas ROUSSEAU
39 37 DALLAS ST SIMEON Abdoulay SOW
40 38 GEORGIA MANCIAISE Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
41 39 KRISTALLINE DES BERGERIES Emmanuel BERTHO
42 40 ABELIA D'ARIEL Elie HERPHELIN
43 41 GYPSIE DU MELNIRE Franck HERIVEAUX
44 42 GLUTAMINE DE BRENUS Quentin DELAJARRAUD TAUVENT
45 43 DO IT DES FORETS Romain CLERC
46 44 ELOI DU VERRON Lucie SALIBA
47 45 FIGARO DES PARTS Laurent GOFFINET
48 46 COOL DE CANTELOUP Yves LESCANT
49 47 ELIOTT DE GRANDRY Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
50 48 FRANQUELIN DU BOSQ Charlotte RACINET
51 49 FEE SOLIER Jerome AMRAM
52 50 FLASH DES RUETTES Jerome NAVET
53 51 GALATEE DARK AA Alexa HINARD DUFOUR
54 52 COLLYBIE Erwan GELEBART
55 53 GORDINI DU VIADUC Laurine LIOTARD
56 54 FIGARO DE VIZY Florian ANGOT
57 55 DYNA DU BRECHE Lola ARDOUIN
58 56 VIVALDY VANNETAISE Camille MANSON
59 57 UBAYE DU LESME Nicolas DOS SANTOS
60 58 DREAM UP Jean Baptiste LERIVRAY
61 59 FANTASIA DE ROHAN Laure OXEANT
NP 60 PONTIUS PILATUS 111 Charlotte CARON
NP 61 FOREVER DK Thomas ROUSSEAU
64 62 VITTORIO DE ST SIMEON Abdoulay SOW
65 63 GIORGIO D'ALTENBACH Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
66 64 CELIANE DES BICHES Dylan BOULINEAU
NP 65 SNOOPY DU VALLET Enzo GONNATI
68 66 FURYO DE MARS Timothee ANCIAUME
69 67 ARWEN DU HEYNEF Nicolas FOURE
70 68 VIREVOLT Reynald ANGOT
71 69 DONALD DU SOLEIL Ingrid ANTICEVIC
72 70 ETINCELLE NEW WORLD Joy Alison FOURNIER LAROQUE
73 71 ASTERIX DU BARY Romain KUGEL
74 72 DARSHANA DE KEZEG Eric FEVRIER
75 73 AMIRAL Jerome AMRAM
76 74 COLIBRI DE HUS Z Jerome NAVET
77 75 CHAMPION D'ORIGNY Alexa HINARD DUFOUR