AUVERS GRELONS
18/03/2022 - 20/03/2022 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

18/03/2022 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste du Château - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 50 CHAMPION D'ORIGNY Marc TROLEY
2 51 PADAUVILLE VAN STAL Ait Yassine ABDERRAHIM
3 52 BRUME DE L'YSERAND Marc TROLEY
4 1 ELASTIQUE DU MILANAIS Noemie PIMONT
5 4 EVA ASSCHAUT Marine RENAULT
6 5 ATHENA DU VAL DE VIRE Clara LECHEVALLIER
7 6 TOPTIME DE BAUSSY Celine LEDENTU
8 7 ETINCELLE D'ALMADIES Marina GIBERT RAYA
9 8 P KOKO CORNET HPE Anne Sophie LOUIS
10 9 GALET D'EOLE Emmanuel BERTHO
11 10 GLAMOUR DE THURIN Abdoulay SOW
12 11 GOSSET ROSE Marina GIBERT RAYA
13 12 DAIQUIRI ELMY*CHACOK Jean Francois FILATRIAU
14 13 FLORE DE LA CHESNEE Shanna OLTRA
15 14 PAPILLON OF THE PADDOCKS Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
16 15 ATOUTCOEUR DE PRANZAC Nicolas LEBOURGEOIS
17 16 ANANAS Camille LECUIROT
18 17 GOSSE DE CERISY Alain BEHAGUE
19 18 AURNELLA DES FEES Christophe LEMOINE
20 19 COCKTAIL DE POM' Pierre Jean JOLLY
21 20 GORDINI DU VIADUC Laurine LIOTARD
22 21 FOXY HEUTIERE Aude BENNOIN
23 22 GRAAL DU SALBEY Jerome BONAFONS
24 23 GIULIA MANCIAISE Laure OXEANT
25 24 CALIFORNIA DU THOT Nicolas DOS SANTOS
26 25 FANTASSIN BATILLY Charlotte CARON
27 26 FLECHE DE LA ROSE Baptiste YBERT
NP 27 FOREVER DK Thomas ROUSSEAU
29 28 ELECTRE DE BREKKA Cedric LEPELLETIER
30 29 ESPOIR DE VILLETTE David CHARTIER
31 30 ESPRIT D'ANGE Michel GALLET
32 31 EASY DE TERRE Gaspard TAVERNE
33 32 ELIXIR DES RUETTES Laurent LENOURY
34 33 GOODTIME DERICK Anne Sophie LOUIS
35 34 KALIE DES BERGERIES Emmanuel BERTHO
36 35 DAYAN DE RAVEL Abdoulay SOW
37 36 BATCHATA DE MOYON Marina GIBERT RAYA
38 37 SEMILIA DU PACAGE JO Z Jean Francois FILATRIAU
39 38 FLORENTINA MC Shanna OLTRA
40 39 GALAXIA D'AUBIGNY Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
41 40 GEPSY DU OUCHY Lea MARIN
42 41 VALENTINE DU MONT Lucie SALIBA
43 42 GALISTO CALISTO Romain KUGEL
44 43 ARAMIS DU PEYNAC Paul PHILIPPE
45 44 FAN FAN DES MEULIERES Christophe GRANGIER
46 45 FLASH DES RUETTES Jerome NAVET
47 46 FASHION DE GRANDRY Dylan BOULINEAU
48 47 TAHITI DE HUS Z Victor CHERRE
49 48 E VINIA Z Charlotte CARON
50 49 CELIMENE DU FRESCHE Baptiste YBERT
51 2 PONTIUS PILATUS 111 Charlotte CARON
52 3 FALOUBEE DE LA LOVE Baptiste YBERT