AUVERS GRELONS
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

7 - Pro 3 Vitesse (1,25 m) - Start List

12/03/2022 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 3 Vitesse (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BAHIA DU ROUMOIS Gwenole LE GUEN
2 2 FUNDAO SEMILLY Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
3 3 GRACE DE LA CLAYE Nicolas DELMOTTE
4 4 EULALIE DE VESQUERIE Jerome COULOMBIER
5 5 ALOUETT BOURGEOISE Tiphaine JORET
6 6 FAST DES CEDRES VERTS Felicie BERTRAND
7 7 BELLE MINETTE MERZE Matheo PAYET DESRUISSEAUX
8 8 DANAE DE LA CHAULE*HDM Samuel CATEL
9 9 VIVA DE MALICA Lilou BURNOUF
10 10 FIRST LADY Hugo BREUL
11 11 ELAN D'ELLE Bertrand PIGNOLET
12 12 BOLIVIE DES ROIS Sylvain MONTIGNY
13 13 BAGHERA DES CEDRES Adeline LEMENS
14 14 DESTIN D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
15 15 DEMOISELLE D'ELLE Clemence ANGOT
16 16 CALLAS D'HECY Romane BLANC
17 17 THERMOPYLE Charles GRILLARD
18 18 AQUILAM DU ROUET Elie HERPHELIN
19 19 CAPTAIN SEMILLY Axelle GENIER
20 20 FAR AWAY GRAVELOTTE Stephane DUFOUR
21 21 FUNKY BOY DES SAULES Rudy COCK
22 22 FATAL LIBELLULE Olivier DOMERGUE
23 23 AKILE TOP Emmanuel VINCENT
24 24 DON DEAL YMN Reynald ANGOT
25 25 EROINE DU RIOL Zoe WELLENREITER
26 26 F KASMIR Estelle TASSO
27 27 FESTIVAL SEMILLY Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
28 28 ESQUISSE DE COQUERIE Simon GALLET
29 29 ERITIERE DE RANCE Christophe LEMOINE
30 30 AMAZONE DE BARBEREAU Keith EL BIED
31 31 FANFAN DE GROOM Frederic LETAN
32 32 FIGARO DE VIZY Florian ANGOT
33 33 CALI DE CLAIDS Benjamin DEVULDER
34 34 BILIRUBINE DE VAINS Amandine MEQUIN
35 35 ERA S DU RIO Damien DE CHAMBORD
36 36 VICTORIA D'ELLE Julie AUDA
37 37 MAPLE LEAF Z Hannah FRANCE SMITH
38 38 CARLINA BREIL Victor CHERRE
39 39 CONDOR D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
40 40 SOPRANO DE GRANDRY Clemence ANGOT
41 41 ZIG ZAG Z Romane BLANC
42 42 BOB DE B'NEVILLE Charles GRILLARD
43 43 ABELIA D'ARIEL Elie HERPHELIN
44 44 FIRESTONE SEMILLY Axelle GENIER
45 45 URICO ROUGE Stephane DUFOUR
46 46 FOR CHIN DE MARS Rudy COCK
47 47 FENOMENE LIBELLULE Olivier DOMERGUE
48 48 URIELLE DIDO Z Alexa HINARD DUFOUR
49 49 QUICK BOY DU LYS Alexia TYBERG
50 50 FEDORA MAIL Maelle MARTIN
51 51 EWARY DU SEY Emmanuel BERTHO
52 52 FLANAGAN SEMILLY Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
53 53 FAIR PLAY DE SAINT'A Julien RENAULT