AUVERS GRELONS
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

15 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

13/03/2022 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE DU CHATEAU - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 ROMHULUS DU MARAIS Pauline BENACHOUR
2 72 EULALIE DE VESQUERIE Augustin COULOMBIER
3 1 FAG DE CODRE Cathy GAGLIARDI
4 2 CARA DU COLOMBIER Ophelie THIRION
5 3 COPILOTE DE LYONS Gregory BRUNG
6 4 ESMERALDA DES VAUX Maryse BONAVENTURE
7 5 OLLIVER PIERREVILLE Luna FILLATRE
8 6 EPICEA D'ARIEL Aurore DUTERTRE
9 7 DINASTIE GIRL Lea VAN COLEN
10 8 BAYARD CONDEEN Mathilde LEBOUTEILLER
11 9 ECUME DES ROCHES Maud BLASZCZYK
12 10 FARCEUSE JURASSIENNE Noemie GARDIE
13 11 EUREKA DE LA FOSSE Donatien MERLET
14 12 FABLE D'ERMISSERIE Garance JAUNET
15 13 USTIK DE CARNEVILLE Jean Paul JACQUETTE
16 14 BALISTO DES FLAGUES Agathe JAN
17 15 ATOUTCOEUR DE PRANZAC Nicolas LEBOURGEOIS
18 16 CALINKA DE ROSEVAL Eve SOBEL
NP 17 PLAY BOY DES FORETS Michel DAHN
20 18 ALDORANDE D'AMIGNY Djiby DIOP
21 19 BATIFOLLIA Manon LEFEVRE
22 20 ET CETERA DES REINES Amandine GANDON
23 21 FELISSIA DE GRANDRY Alix LAFONT
24 22 TARZAN DU GRAND VAL Christa BARRAIN
25 23 GALOU BELMANIERE Romain KUGEL
26 24 EXTREME DE LA FIERE Etienne CALLEJA
27 25 CHANELLE D'ISA Claire VICOMTE
28 26 SCHERZO Florence GIRARD
29 27 DELTA DE LOISEL Angelica GASTEBLET
30 28 TRESOR DE COAT MEN Lorelia RENARD
31 29 EOLE DES COTIERES Adele HEBERT
32 30 FUNNY GIRL OF BURGO Armelle VANNIER
NP 31 DONATELLO DAM Andrea MALO
34 32 SYRIUS DE VERT Coralie MOUTIER
35 33 SAKANN Augustin COULOMBIER
36 34 GUYTOUT DES EMBRUNS Ianis FREMAUX
37 35 BAKHTA DE SULLY Elise ROUSSEAU
38 36 UGOLIN DU HAUL Claire BOULLAND
39 37 RYD DES AUCELS Z Remi LAKMECHE
40 38 ATHENA DU VAL DE VIRE Clara LECHEVALLIER
41 39 PICASSO DES OLIVIERS Justine HUARD
42 40 BIG PARTY Bruno BARRAUD
43 41 TOSCAN DES VEYS Lou Anne BERNOLLIN
44 42 PELE VD ROLLEBEEK Clemence MAURER
45 43 ACTION DU VIVIER Albane LESOUEF
46 44 UPPERCUT DE CANTE Valerie LABBE
NP 45 SEX APPEAL Amandine GANDON
48 47 FALCO DE LA COUR Paul COUETIL
49 48 GALISTO CALISTO Romain KUGEL
50 49 GAME BOY VLB Etienne CALLEJA
51 50 STYX DE MOYON Frederic MEISSIREL
52 51 FASHION DE GRANDRY Dylan BOULINEAU
53 52 DREAM DU VIVIER Arthur DESEVEDAVY
54 53 UN GRIS Peneloppe BOULLAND
55 54 DIEGO DES VAUX Maryse BONAVENTURE
56 55 UNIONE DE L'ILATTE Karl QUIJOUX
NP 56 EXODUS SAINT ANDRE Deborah FELDMAN
58 57 RIVAGE ANDESINE Herve GUEVEL
59 58 FAVEUR DE PIQUET Capucine BURNOUF
60 59 VESTALE D'ARGOUGES Caroline PARENT
61 60 CAPITOL DU SEY Pauline DURAND
62 61 CORNUCOPIA TAROY Lea LEBOURGEOIS
63 62 UNTAIRA PALLIERES Julia SOUBRIER
64 63 API LA BOHEME Eleonore DEFAUX
65 64 ALLYDAY ROYAL Diane MONTIGNY
NP 65 VICENZA DE GANDY Ischana BONNARD
67 66 BELUGA DES MIERES Lea PERRIN
68 67 PASTELLE DE MOULINET Laurence BREZA
69 68 FEDEROVNA DE MOYON Lucie JANVIER
70 69 FARFADET MANCIAIS Bastien ORVAIN
71 70 GOLD EAGLE DE PELLAN Lucie CABON