AUVERS GRELONS
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

9 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Résultats

12/03/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 45
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
37 SAKANN Augustin COULOMBIER 0 33.25 140.00 €
2.
25 SYRIUS DE VERT Coralie MOUTIER 0 33.31 105.00 €
3.
19 AIE TEK DE LALEUE Marion GUERIN 0 35.26 84.00 €
4.
20 CONFIDENCE DE BELETRE Maxence VIOLLEAU 0 35.38 63.00 €
5.
15 BILLY D'ORANGERIE Sophie LE CONNETABLE 0 35.79 49.00 €
6.
16 SEX APPEAL Amandine GANDON 0 36.43 42.00 €
7.
24 TEQUILA VERTE Capucine DELAVEAU 0 37.04 42.00 €
8.
21 SIROCO DES MOITIERS Capucine BURNOUF 0 37.06 35.00 €
9.
44 VELOURS DU LASNIER Alix LAFONT 0 37.65 35.00 €
10.
30 RODEO D'ENFER Morgane JASPARD 0 37.83 35.00 €
11.
33 VALSERINE DU BOIS Timothee GOFFINET 0 37.96 35.00 €
12.
23 STAR DE MARCEY Maxime OURRY 0 38.42 35.00 €
13.
8 CE VELOURS ROYAL Z Timothee GOFFINET 0 38.43  
14.
45 PLAY BOY DES FORETS Michel DAHN 0 38.73  
15.
9 CHANELLE D'ISA Claire VICOMTE 0 39.25  
16.
17 CRYSTAL DE ROQUELINE Sophie LE PERSONNIC 0 39.62  
17.
4 DAYDREAM MARGEOTIERE Aurelien RAUX 0 40.00  
18.
7 J'ADOOR D'HAVERLANDE Astrid LAVENU 0 40.20  
19.
36 DO BEST DUTHO Antoine ROLLIER 0 41.61  
20.
34 ECU DU TALUS Manon FRYDMAN 0 41.92  
21.
13 CELIANE DES BICHES Dylan BOULINEAU 0 42.93  
22.
26 BALISTO DES FLAGUES Agathe JAN 0 43.95  
23.
2 EBENE DU THOT Ingrid NOEL 0 46.90  
24.
42 FRISBEE DU RIOU Amelie ROTROU 4 37.28  
25.
11 GOLDEN BOY DE BETHUNE Daniel DORMAELS 4 38.64  
26.
3 FLEUR DU QUESNOY Caroline BIHEL 4 38.65  
27.
41 BIG BEN DE LA TRIGALE Pierre Antoine MAIRET FAIVRE 4 40.72  
28.
29 CRAZY'ORS MARGEOTIERE Aurelien RAUX 4 42.98  
29.
27 FADO Marine DE LABRUSSE 4 45.62  
30.
18 HHS CHARMING Mathilde LEFAUDEUX 4 49.37  
31.
14 EMERAUDE D'ELLE Julia PIGNOLET 5 51.45  
32.
43 GALION DE LA LANDE Roman GRIFFATON 6 55.21  
33.
40 VESTALE D'ARGOUGES Caroline PARENT 8 41.69  
34.
35 FELISSIA DE GRANDRY Alix LAFONT 8 46.77  
35.
31 ASTERIX DU BARY Romain KUGEL 9 52.49  
36.
12 FOXY HEUTIERE Aude BENNOIN 10 55.75  
37.
39 EVER SPRING Catherine DAHN 16 47.77  
38.
5 ALADIN DES MARAIS Morgane JASPARD 17 82.70  
39.
22 ETOT DE LA CHAPELLE Roman GRIFFATON 18 60.11  
1 GUARANY DE BREVE Roman GRIFFATON AB  
6 FURIOSO DU ROZEL Romain KUGEL NP  
28 QIA BAERENRAIN Z Caroline BIHEL NP  
32 COME BACK DELPHINIERE Celia GEMZA NP  
38 CARABA D'ORPHEE Adeline KOHLER NP  
10-HC ISTRA DVA Marine LEBAS 1 53.28