AUVERS GRELONS
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

12/03/2022 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 47 FAKARA DE HUS Felicie BERTRAND
2 48 FAST DES CEDRES VERTS Felicie BERTRAND
3 49 EASTWOOD Pierre Jean JOLLY
4 50 FOREVER YELLOW Axelle LAGOUBIE
5 1 FOREVER DE LA CENSE Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
6 2 GLUTAMINE DE BRENUS Quentin DELAJARRAUD TAUVENT
7 3 GRENOUILE DES CABANES Valentin PACAUD
8 4 FOR WIN DE LA BRUNE Florence BAZIRE
9 5 DARWIN DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
10 6 VOLUBIE DU GIVRE Timothee GOFFINET
11 7 DIVA D'ELLE Bertrand PIGNOLET
12 8 CALIBOR Alexa HINARD DUFOUR
13 9 DORINESSA Denis MOREL
14 10 KRISTALLINE DES BERGERIES Emmanuel BERTHO
15 11 JOYFUL TIDINGS VG Eglantine MARTIN
16 12 CHACCONIA PS Marc DILASSER
17 13 FAVORITE DU PERRAY Samuel CATEL
18 14 FALCOM CHAMPS BLANCS Pierre Jean JOLLY
19 15 PARIS LATINO D'EDEN Alexis BONNARD
20 16 UNE D'OR SDW Z Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
21 17 EXCESS FOR YOU Jean Marie SOUPASSE
22 18 GIFTS OF NICE Matthieu VIOLLEAU
23 19 DALOA DU BANCO Pierre VINCENT
24 20 CAPRICIA DE BORNIVAL Z Francois Xavier BOUDANT
25 21 ELECTRODE DE BRENUS Quentin DELAJARRAUD TAUVENT
26 22 GARANCE DE VAINS Valentin PACAUD
27 23 FOR FUN DE MALMAIN Florence BAZIRE
28 24 GAGNOA DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
29 25 GRIFFIN DE LA CHAPELLE Scott SMITH
30 26 CRYSTAL DE ROQUELINE Sophie LE PERSONNIC
31 27 FEIN CERA DK Thomas ROUSSEAU
32 28 DIORELLA COTE Benedicte MASSART
33 29 ECLAIR DU LOC'H Gabrielle GUISSET
34 30 FINE QUICKLY Chloe LEVY
35 31 GUYANA DE LA CENSE Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
36 32 EDEN DE B'NEVILLE Timothee GOFFINET
37 33 FALCO D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
38 34 URIELLE DIDO Z Alexa HINARD DUFOUR
39 35 FABULEUSE DE LAUME Denis MOREL
40 36 CASSINA Emmanuel BERTHO
41 37 FRANQUELIN DU BOSQ Charlotte RACINET
NP 38 EKANO DKS*SEMILLY Arthur LE VOT
43 39 FAVEUR DE PIQUET Lilou BURNOUF
44 40 AMBROSIEN Z Quentin DELAJARRAUD TAUVENT
45 41 GODOLPHIN DE VAINS Valentin PACAUD
46 42 ELMA PHOLE Florence BAZIRE
47 43 GRAND DUC DU PARADISO Luc COUTEAUDIER
48 44 TANAKA COPPINGER Theodore MORIN
49 45 FLECHE DE LA LANDE Roman GRIFFATON
50 46 GABONNE CHAMPEIX Jean Marc LE GUENNEC