AUVERS GRELONS
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

11/03/2022 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
PISTE DU CHATEAU - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 FARKAVARA DE HUS Felicie BERTRAND
2 58 COOL DE CANTELOUP Yves LESCANT
3 60 ELMA PHOLE Florence BAZIRE
4 2 FILBIE DARK Alexa HINARD DUFOUR
5 5 KALIE DES BERGERIES Emmanuel BERTHO
6 7 PELE VD ROLLEBEEK Clemence MAURER
7 8 DJINIE DE LA CENSE Tom CHERRE
8 9 FAST DES CEDRES VERTS Felicie BERTRAND
9 10 EMESE DE CARTERET Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
10 11 JOYFUL TIDINGS VG Eglantine MARTIN
11 12 ESPRIT D'ANGE Michel GALLET
12 13 GALLYLEO DU THOT Coline LEMASLE
13 14 FRENCHTOUCH MILANAISE Noemie PIMONT
14 16 DE MAISY Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
15 17 PONTIUS PILATUS 111 Charlotte CARON
16 18 P KOKO CORNET HPE Anne Sophie LOUIS
17 19 GABIE DE PRISSEY Stephane DUFOUR
18 20 GALOU BELMANIERE Romain KUGEL
19 21 FLORE DE LA CHESNEE Shanna OLTRA
20 22 FRANQUELIN DU BOSQ Charlotte RACINET
21 23 FLASH DES RUETTES Jerome NAVET
22 24 GOSSET ROSE Marina GIBERT RAYA
23 25 FOR JUMP Noemie GAL
24 26 GAVROCHE DES IFS Germain CAPELLE
25 27 FOREVER DK Thomas ROUSSEAU
26 28 CASALLINA DENFER Alexa HINARD DUFOUR
27 29 FLYING FREE DE BAUSSY Madeleine THIPHINEAU
28 30 FOXY HEUTIERE Aude BENNOIN
29 31 EPICEA D'ARIEL Aurore DUTERTRE
30 32 GERSHWIN DROMELLE Jean Francois FILATRIAU
31 33 DIEBOCHKA MARGEOTIERE Theo MARIE
32 34 ALLYDAY ROYAL Diane MONTIGNY
33 35 PLAY BOY DES FORETS Michel DAHN
34 36 GRAAL DU SALBEY Jerome BONAFONS
35 37 ELECTRA DE LA BRIDE Sarah STAGNO
36 38 FALABELA DES CHAMPS Coline LEMASLE
37 39 ELASTIQUE DU MILANAIS Noemie PIMONT
38 40 GEORGIA MANCIAISE Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
39 41 BRUME DE L'YSERAND Marc TROLEY
40 42 FANTASSIN BATILLY Charlotte CARON
41 43 GOODTIME DERICK Anne Sophie LOUIS
42 44 GANDALF MOUCHE Stephane DUFOUR
43 45 GALISTO CALISTO Romain KUGEL
44 46 FLORENTINA MC Shanna OLTRA
45 47 GOLD EAGLE DE PELLAN Gwenole LE GUEN
46 48 FOR WIN DE LA BRUNE Florence BAZIRE
47 49 GADGET DE PELEY Luc COUTEAUDIER
48 50 DALOA DU BANCO Pierre VINCENT
49 51 GLAMOUR D'EUSKADI Germain CAPELLE
50 52 GOUSTA DES CHAMPS Florian NOEL
51 53 COCKTAIL DE POM' Pierre Jean JOLLY
52 54 CALIBOR Alexa HINARD DUFOUR
53 55 EVA ASSCHAUT Marine RENAULT
54 56 GOSSE DE CERISY Alain BEHAGUE
55 59 FARCEUSE JURASSIENNE Noemie GARDIE
56 1 GAUCHO TAME Germain CAPELLE
57 3 CAPRICIA DE BORNIVAL Z Francois Xavier BOUDANT
58 4 ELIXIR DES RUETTES Laurent LENOURY
59 15 QHRONOS Alexa HINARD DUFOUR
60 6 ENVOL DES NOUETTES Lucie BOURDON