AUVERS GRELONS
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Résultats

11/03/2022 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
PISTE DU CHATEAU - Nb Engages : 60
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
57 FARKAVARA DE HUS Felicie BERTRAND 0 78.94 17.81 €
1.
2 FILBIE DARK Alexa HINARD DUFOUR 0 77.74 17.81 €
1.
5 KALIE DES BERGERIES Emmanuel BERTHO 0 83.79 17.81 €
1.
7 PELE VD ROLLEBEEK Clemence MAURER 0 78.38 17.81 €
1.
8 DJINIE DE LA CENSE Tom CHERRE 0 78.26 17.81 €
1.
9 FAST DES CEDRES VERTS Felicie BERTRAND 0 77.53 17.81 €
1.
14 FRENCHTOUCH MILANAISE Noemie PIMONT 0 79.39 17.81 €
1.
18 P KOKO CORNET HPE Anne Sophie LOUIS 0 76.52 17.81 €
1.
21 FLORE DE LA CHESNEE Shanna OLTRA 0 77.11 17.81 €
1.
26 GAVROCHE DES IFS Germain CAPELLE 0 81.63 17.81 €
1.
27 FOREVER DK Thomas ROUSSEAU 0 78.69 17.81 €
1.
29 FLYING FREE DE BAUSSY Madeleine THIPHINEAU 0 77.58 17.81 €
1.
33 DIEBOCHKA MARGEOTIERE Theo MARIE 0 77.09 17.81 €
1.
35 PLAY BOY DES FORETS Michel DAHN 0 73.49 17.81 €
1.
1 GAUCHO TAME Germain CAPELLE 0 79.81 17.81 €
1.
3 CAPRICIA DE BORNIVAL Z Francois Xavier BOUDANT 0 84.18 17.81 €
17.
11 JOYFUL TIDINGS VG Eglantine MARTIN 4 76.09  
17.
12 ESPRIT D'ANGE Michel GALLET 4 73.22  
17.
22 FRANQUELIN DU BOSQ Charlotte RACINET 4 103.55  
17.
38 FALABELA DES CHAMPS Coline LEMASLE 4 76.26  
17.
41 BRUME DE L'YSERAND Marc TROLEY 4 102.80  
17.
44 GANDALF MOUCHE Stephane DUFOUR 4 88.59  
17.
59 FARCEUSE JURASSIENNE Noemie GARDIE 4 73.98  
17.
4 ELIXIR DES RUETTES Laurent LENOURY 4 88.18  
17.
6 ENVOL DES NOUETTES Lucie BOURDON 4 74.36  
26.
20 GALOU BELMANIERE Romain KUGEL 8 81.87  
26.
15 QHRONOS Alexa HINARD DUFOUR 8 101.07  
28.
47 GOLD EAGLE DE PELLAN Gwenole LE GUEN 12 84.68  
58 COOL DE CANTELOUP Yves LESCANT -  
60 ELMA PHOLE Florence BAZIRE -  
10 EMESE DE CARTERET Jean Marc LE GUENNEC -  
13 GALLYLEO DU THOT Coline LEMASLE -  
16 DE MAISY Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS -  
17 PONTIUS PILATUS 111 Charlotte CARON -  
19 GABIE DE PRISSEY Stephane DUFOUR -  
23 FLASH DES RUETTES Jerome NAVET -  
24 GOSSET ROSE Marina GIBERT RAYA -  
25 FOR JUMP Noemie GAL -  
28 CASALLINA DENFER Alexa HINARD DUFOUR -  
30 FOXY HEUTIERE Aude BENNOIN -  
31 EPICEA D'ARIEL Aurore DUTERTRE -  
32 GERSHWIN DROMELLE Jean Francois FILATRIAU -  
34 ALLYDAY ROYAL Diane MONTIGNY -  
36 GRAAL DU SALBEY Jerome BONAFONS -  
37 ELECTRA DE LA BRIDE Sarah STAGNO -  
39 ELASTIQUE DU MILANAIS Noemie PIMONT -  
40 GEORGIA MANCIAISE Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS -  
42 FANTASSIN BATILLY Charlotte CARON -  
43 GOODTIME DERICK Anne Sophie LOUIS -  
45 GALISTO CALISTO Romain KUGEL -  
46 FLORENTINA MC Shanna OLTRA -  
48 FOR WIN DE LA BRUNE Florence BAZIRE -  
49 GADGET DE PELEY Luc COUTEAUDIER -  
50 DALOA DU BANCO Pierre VINCENT -  
51 GLAMOUR D'EUSKADI Germain CAPELLE -  
52 GOUSTA DES CHAMPS Florian NOEL -  
53 COCKTAIL DE POM' Pierre Jean JOLLY -  
54 CALIBOR Alexa HINARD DUFOUR -  
55 EVA ASSCHAUT Marine RENAULT -  
56 GOSSE DE CERISY Alain BEHAGUE -