AUVERS AUTOMNE
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

11 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

03/10/2021 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 41
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
40 AUKAPI Stephane ANTOINE 0 32.96 100.00 €
2.
36 TRESOR DE COAT MEN Melissandre RENARD 0 33.53 75.00 €
3.
8 TRESOR PALUELLE Rochdi RYCKELYNCK 0 33.62 60.00 €
4.
38 SURPRISE DES PONTS Marion BIGOT 0 35.47 45.00 €
5.
21 UGOLIN DU HAUL Claire BOULLAND 0 35.49 35.00 €
6.
1 FRISBEE DU RIOU Amelie ROTROU 0 35.98 30.00 €
7.
30 DUCHESSE DE LA CHAULE Emma MATHERN 0 36.68 30.00 €
8.
18 EASY DE CORDELLES Mathias LEMIEUX 0 38.09 25.00 €
9.
17 CAOUETE DE LA MARE Alice LEMIEUX 0 38.28 25.00 €
10.
6 E MAIL DE CANTELOUP Morane MOUETTE 0 38.63 25.00 €
11.
15 DELTA DE LOISEL Angelica GASTEBLET 0 38.87 25.00 €
12.
23 BORA BORA DES OLIVIER Fanny TONNAIRE 0 38.99 25.00 €
13.
7 CHACCARTHO LS Amelia PIEL 0 39.38  
14.
24 TIC TAC DE LAIRAUD Justine LAURENCE 0 41.06  
15.
39 SCYRUS DU PLAIN Ophelia HOC 0 42.81  
16.
13 FILAOS DU LAGON Sonia BELLIER 0 44.85  
17.
19 UHLAN DAN Pierre FENAUX 2 46.10  
18.
34 ALDORANDE D'AMIGNY Djiby DIOP 4 34.44  
19.
5 ALME DE BREKKA Justine DESSOUDE 4 36.61  
20.
31 VIVE LA HERPINIERE Timothee GOFFINET 4 37.76  
21.
14 CASTILLE DE TERNAC Marion REBILLON 4 37.94  
22.
26 BOY DE CORVERE Lea SCHULTZ 4 40.25  
23.
2 FETICHE DU LYS Eric RICHARD 4 41.69  
24.
10 CABRIOLE HISTORIQUE Isolde MARIE 4 42.52  
25.
9 FALCO DE LA COUR Paul COUETIL 4 44.08  
26.
16 UTOPIE DE LA COUPERIE Victoire DE COURSELLE 6 34.39  
27.
37 CAPITOL DU SEY Pauline DURAND 7 53.14  
28.
41 ECUME DES ROCHES Maud BLASZCZYK 8 33.32  
29.
3 ACTION DU VIVIER Albane LESOUEF 8 42.69  
30.
32 ARATZ CLOSBONHOMME Paul COUPPEY 8 44.08  
31.
4 FARCEUSE DU VENT Clemence ADE 9 47.42  
32.
28 BELADONE DU CLOSFERRE Charlotte DANSE 12 39.41  
33.
20 AQUILON DE LANEIGERIE Lisa GERMAIN 13 45.71  
34.
27 FRIVOLE DE NESQUE Nathalie BACON 36 74.05  
12 EOLE DES COTIERES Adele HEBERT EL  
29 SIRE DU CHATEAU Jade GREARD EL  
11 DALTON DE BAN Arnaud DENES NP  
22 OSCAR DU SCION Camille FORTIER NP  
25 ALICE DE VERDOSO Arnaud RENOUVIN NP  
33 FAENZA DU RICHEMONT Jean Baptiste CHEREAU NP  
35 URGANDEVA Laurence BREZA NP