AUVERS AUTOMNE
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

8 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

02/10/2021 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 44
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 42 DON'T FORGET BEAUFOUR Perig BRIGNON
2 43 DEOUS D'ORVAUX Perig BRIGNON
3 44 DOUCE MANCIAISE Axel LE DIBERDER
4 1 EPISODE DE VAINS Valentin PACAUD
5 2 DON JUAN DE COQUERIE Simon GALLET
6 3 VERT DEGRIS Benjamin DEVULDER
7 4 ELISTAR DES LUTHIERS Valentine CASANOVA BELOOUSSOFF
8 5 BELLAGIO SACRE COEUR Pauline LEBRANCHU
9 6 ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE*HN Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
10 7 BROOKLYN DE BREKKA Pierre Jean JOLLY
11 8 ECUME DE LA POMME Timothee BAZIRE
12 9 BEST OF L'HERBAGE Sebastien TENCE
13 10 ELITE DE ST CLAIR Nicolas DOS SANTOS
14 11 DIVINE D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
15 12 BELISTO Lilou BURNOUF
16 13 DANAE DE LA CHAULE*HDM Samuel CATEL
17 14 USTYKA DE CARNEVILLE Zara LE GOUPIL
18 15 AKILE TOP Emmanuel VINCENT
19 16 ELCO MERCOEUR Hephzibah SIMONINI
20 17 THERMOPYLE Charles GRILLARD
21 18 AU VILLAGANA Z Coline BARRE
22 19 BACHIANA DES GARENNES Stephane DUFOUR
23 20 DESTINEE DE VAINS Valentin PACAUD
24 21 ELECTRE DE COQUERIE Simon GALLET
25 22 CALLISTO DE L'EXTASE Benjamin DEVULDER
26 23 DRAGOMIR VON GRISERIE Romane ORHANT
27 24 DYNAMITE DES FORETS Hugo PARIS
28 25 DIAMANT D'ARMANVILLE Francois GRILLARD
29 26 UDIAM'S D'ARGOUGES Alice MUZARD
30 27 CASTLE MISS GINGER Valentine CASANOVA BELOOUSSOFF
31 28 DIVINE DE LA NAVE Pauline LEBRANCHU
32 29 BRILLANTURO IXE Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
NP 30 COGNAC DE GALESTE Pierre Jean JOLLY
NP 31 FEUNOYR HAS Timothee BAZIRE
35 32 BIRDY DES IBIS Sebastien TENCE
NP 33 DALLAS ST SIMEON Nicolas DOS SANTOS
37 34 DAMONA D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
38 35 VIVA DE MALICA Lilou BURNOUF
39 36 FLOEIME DE LILAU Florence BAZIRE
40 37 EGERIE DES NOES Franck COSTIL
41 38 DHARKAN*IFCE Alban NOTTEAU
NP 39 FAHRENHEIT DE VAINS Valentin PACAUD
43 40 DIVA DE COQUERIE Simon GALLET
44 41 ALDEBARAN DE GOUGE Benjamin DEVULDER