SAINT LO -NHS - AMATEUR
05/08/2021 - 08/08/2021 SO

11 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

08/08/2021 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.1.2)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 85
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ACCORD DES LANDES Pierre Hubert PIPON
2 2 DAKOTA DU PARK Marlene LEYGUE
3 3 VIVALDY VANNETAISE Camille MANSON
4 4 UNDERLIGHT DE LACK Camille POUCHUCQ
5 5 AMOUR ROYAL Lea CARPENTIER
6 6 CINE CITA MASSUERE Marie Laure DECAMP DENIS
7 7 ALL INCLUSIVE Jade LELANDAIS
8 8 BIBESCO DE GRANDRY Pauline MAGOT
9 9 PK KALOUBET Thalia MAC MANUS
10 10 BELEM DE BOISQUILLON Pascale CIROU
11 11 CKORTO DU MAUPAS Juliana LEROUX
12 12 CHANEL DE MELVINE Laurene BLIN DELAMARE
13 13 PLAY BOY DES FORETS Catherine DAHN
14 14 TANAKA COPPINGER Theodore MORIN
15 15 CELTILL DU SELEC Marine QUATTRINA
16 16 SANDRA DU PLESSIS Ingrid ANTICEVIC
17 17 DAFT PUNK LA FURIE Lorna MAIRIE
18 18 CAPTAIN FLORIDA Willy SOLAK
19 19 AFGHANE SEMILLY Noemie LE FLOC H
20 20 GABRIEL B Philippe NIETO
21 21 UNIC COUVANE Maxime LEMIEUX
22 22 DIABOLO DES FLAGUES Nicolas THIENPONT
23 23 TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE Lou FOSSEY
24 24 STAR DE MARCEY Maxime OURRY
25 25 GHANA H DE TERTRE Maite GAUTIER
26 26 DESTINEE DU THOT Charlene GUILLEN
27 27 NAGANO CELCO Jeremy SCHILLEWAERT
28 28 AGENT DE LA ROSE Capucine RENE
29 29 ALIZEE PERCYAISE Lea DUPREY
30 30 DORNA DE KERGLENN Pauline FERRASSE
31 31 ESMERALDA GOLLERIE Elyse PREVOST
32 32 CRANBERRY DU RU Christophe BONNIN
33 33 VOILLOU Brieuc FAVA
34 34 URANIUM RUMEL Julie GARCIA PELAYO
35 35 SWING RILLOIS Arnaud MARTIN
36 36 ECU DU TALUS Manon FRYDMAN
37 37 ANANAS DE MOYON Adelaide LAURENT
38 38 A WAKANDA DU VERT VALLON Paul LE COULS
39 39 COCAINE DES FONTAINES Z Emma DHENNIN
40 40 VERSAILLES Alizee JEANDON
41 41 ZELDA DE CERAK Z Isatis MAURIN
42 42 BROOKLYN SUN Marion LEGER
43 43 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE
44 44 ALICE DE L'YSERAND Isabel BROOKE PETITPAS
45 45 TAGADA DES CHAMPS Coline LEMASLE
46 46 ELIRA PLATIERE Laurent VATTIER
47 47 BRISE AU HEUP Arnaud LEPETIT
48 48 FELISSIA DE GRANDRY Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
49 49 EASTER DU MELON Damien CHOUX
50 50 F'BRAVEHEART DE FLAVIGNY Marie CATREVAULT
51 51 DALTON AU HEUP Yoan LEBOUTEILLER
52 52 K ALTER ITAU DENAULAIS Marion BONDON
53 53 CARABA D'ORPHEE Adeline KOHLER
54 54 TWIST DE LA GAIETE Cloe LANGLET
55 55 ESPION DE TURAN Quentin SEJOURNE
56 56 UN ESPOIR ARDENT Sebastien FRICKER
57 57 BILLY D'ORANGERIE Sophie LE CONNETABLE
58 58 CANCUN DES EQUUS Ana PERICHON
59 59 CAMELIE LANDE Louisa CAMADINI
60 60 COOL DE CANTELOUP Morane MOUETTE
61 61 CHIPIE CHIC SEMILLY Kevin LEVALLOIS
62 62 UNESCO D'AMAURY Laurent DESETRES
63 63 VANINA DE SULLY Miguel RAILLE
64 64 BEAUTIFUL DE LA LOVE Emma DHENNIN
65 65 CONRADEVA Alizee JEANDON
66 66 DENVER DES MONTS Isatis MAURIN
67 67 ARAGON DES MOULINS Marion LEGER
68 68 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
69 69 EIN SHAMS DU FRESNE Isabel BROOKE PETITPAS
70 70 VI AIL PI DES CHAMPS Coline LEMASLE
71 71 TOP D'EOLE Laurent VATTIER
72 72 ETNA AU HEUP Arnaud LEPETIT
73 73 ELIOTT DE GRANDRY Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
74 74 ENJOY TROTEVAL Damien CHOUX
75 75 DEALER DE JUMPPIE Marie CATREVAULT
76 76 EPSON AU HEUP Yoan LEBOUTEILLER
77 77 ULTRACHIC AVENA Daphne GODFROY
78 78 UNIC D'ERMISSERIE David SERGENT
79 79 UNDERGROUND DE MARS Marie Charlotte BAZIAN
80 80 BABYDOLLCREAM BERENCE Laurine HERMAN
81 81 TOSCANE DE RHODES Laure HUARD
82 82 ULRIQUE DU MARAIS Anna DEBAYEUX
83 83 BELISTO Capucine BURNOUF
84 84 COME BACK DELPHINIERE Celia GEMZA
85 85 TANGA DE LA CHAPEL Lisa OUZOUF