SAINT LO -NHS - AMATEUR
05/08/2021 - 08/08/2021 SO

9 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

08/08/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 89
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VERY SWEET D'HERLUIN Audrey GAUTHIER
2 2 CARAMEL DE LIGNIERE Z Noemie POIRIER
3 3 SOLEN DE SEE Frederique BILLE TRIOMPHE
4 4 FANTESY DE LA COLERIE Magdalena LECHEVALIER
5 5 TOSCANE DE REVEL Emeline BERGIA
6 6 EROS DU CHENE Marc DENQUIN
7 7 AQUILON DE LANEIGERIE Lisa GERMAIN
8 8 ULTRASTAR DES FRETTES Nelle BIROT
9 9 CARLINA DES AS Julie CHAPTAL
10 10 ATHENA DE NAJU Nathalie LOISIL
11 11 CAPITOL DU SEY Pauline DURAND
12 12 FRIVOLE DE NESQUE Nathalie BACON
13 13 TIAGO DE L'OASIS Mathilde DEMAREST
14 14 BELEM D'ABZAC Paul LERICHE
15 15 UN REVE D'EGLEFIN Anne Sophie MARCEAU
16 16 CAFEINE DE SUELLY Amelie COURTEILLE
17 17 DAY SPRING C Vincent CHAUVIN
18 18 VALTO Lou MESNAGE
19 19 CALIFORNIA DU THOT Laura MAHLER
20 20 GAMBELLA DU SEREIN Chloe THOMAS
21 21 ETINCELLE D'ALMADIES Frederic MEISSIREL
22 22 AGORA HEUTIERE Cyrielle PERALDI
23 23 DIADEME DU PINSON Lea PERRIN
24 24 ALINE DE VESQUERIE Arthur DESEVEDAVY
25 25 TUSCANY DE BREVE Capucine LEGRAND
26 26 BRISE DE LA CENSE Guillaume LAURENT
27 27 BARRANQUILLA D'ATALIA Pauline BONNIN
28 28 NEW YORK QUALITY Marina GALLOT
29 29 D'OR DES SABLONS Celia MALEDON
30 30 DALTON DES BICHES Orlane DELAUNAY
31 31 RIVIERE DE LA PLAIGNE Sarah HERANVAL
32 32 DJINIE DE LA CENSE Michel DAHN
33 33 BETICHE Charlotte DELAFOND
34 34 AUTHENTIK DES AULNES Audrey NGUYEN
35 35 TAI MING DU CORRAIL Nadia YVON
36 36 EMIR NOK Rebecca LECOURT
37 37 BRISEIS DU FRENE Servane HARDY
38 38 ULENSPIEGEL DE GYCQ Marine LECOEUR
39 39 BRETLINE GIRL Helene JUGELE
40 40 CRESPINA DEL BOSCO Maelle MULLER
41 41 SEDNA DE QOM Aurelie NOUET
42 42 SAYARD DE DOUIT Karine MANCEL
43 43 TIROUANA Julie ASSANTE
44 44 COCOBELLO DE REILE Camille DEPEZEVILLE
45 45 BETTY LOUVO Oceane VIVARES
46 46 STYX DE MOYON Frederic MEISSIREL
47 47 COROTINO Z Lea OUTIN
48 48 UN PETIT BOUCHON Louise BODIN
49 49 CABALE DE LIBELLA Servane PAPILLON
50 50 NOVA D'EXCELLE Z Anne Claire MONTEMBAULT
51 51 SAID D'EREVAN Koralie DELIAC
52 52 COPY CAT DE LA ROSE Alexandre CHAMPIN
53 53 BATIFOLLIA Manon LEFEVRE
54 54 FARHANA DE SULLY Celine RAILLE SOETE
55 55 EHOPE CHAMPASSAULT Florian BONNET
56 56 SEIYA Jeanne ESNAULT
57 57 ULYSSE DE CANTELOUP Justine MARINEL
58 58 VENISE DE PIQUET Angele MOREL
59 59 APOLLONIA DU GENET Charlene HEBERT
60 60 VALENTINA DU GITE Axelle LECACHEUX
61 61 TALYNKA PIERRE Cindy LEPEN
62 62 FLASH DANCE Manon BANDRAC
63 63 K ALTER ITAU DENAULAIS Marion BONDON
64 64 AQUARELLE BRUNVILLE Armelle LAMY
65 65 FAIRPLAY DE VESQUERIE Laurence RICHARD
66 66 DEXTER DE LOULI Romane SOINARD
67 67 VEDANTA LA GARETTE Benoit ROZE
68 68 DRANIE DE BLONDEL Karen AUBAILLY
69 69 TORA DE LANDETTE Laura HARPERINK
70 70 EXTRA BLUE GP DU BOIS MAD Caroline DOMENE GUERIN
71 71 BERTONE LA HUBERT Frederic MEISSIREL
72 72 CALLINIKOS Marie KANELLOPOULOS
73 73 CHROME DE CABUE Mylene LEGER
74 74 VIKY DE GOVILLE Mathys JEANNE
75 75 DELICIEUSE Z Carla Marie DJIAN
76 76 FLYER DU VAL FLEURI Koralie DELIAC
77 77 BIG BANG LILI Alexandre CHAMPIN
78 78 TZARINE DU PESTEL Manon LEFEVRE
79 79 LE DIX SEPT AVRIL Celine RAILLE SOETE
80 80 VIRGUL FLEUR ROSE Florian BONNET
81 81 BABYLONE DES BOIS Agate BETARD
82 82 FAHRENHEIT BAUQUERIE Gaelle LE LUHERNE
83 83 EPIQUE AVENA Lea GODFROY
84 84 GIN TONIC DES PATURES Marie BOUTROIS
85 85 VITALO LUCERNAIS Lucie COUENNE
86 86 ESKOBAR BERENCE Caroline BIHEL
87 87 ETAMINE DU GRAND PRE Carine ANDRE
88 88 DAKOTA DES NOYAUX Daniel ROSIER
89 89 FERVEX DE CORBOVIL Gregory LAHAYE