SAINT LO -NHS - AMATEUR
05/08/2021 - 08/08/2021 SO

8 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

07/08/2021 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.1.2)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 91
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 TWIST DE LA GAIETE Cloe LANGLET
2 2 UN ESPOIR ARDENT Sebastien FRICKER
3 3 CRANBERRY DU RU Christophe BONNIN
4 4 BIBESCO DE GRANDRY Pauline MAGOT
5 5 TOSCANE DE RHODES Laure HUARD
6 6 DJANGO DU BIEF Vincent GALLAIS
7 7 BLEUEN DE KERNE Justine MACQ
8 8 CAMELIE LANDE Louisa CAMADINI
9 9 AIRBUS DE CAROLLES Alienor DE BOUDEMANGE
10 10 GABRIEL B Philippe NIETO
11 11 PK KALOUBET Thalia MAC MANUS
12 12 CKORTO DU MAUPAS Juliana LEROUX
13 13 ALASKA WEST Jennifer RENAUDIN
14 14 STAR DE MARCEY Maxime OURRY
15 15 UNIC D'ERMISSERIE David SERGENT
16 16 TANAKA COPPINGER Theodore MORIN
17 17 CHEITANE DE COLOMBY Mederic ROBERGE
18 18 TSELENA DE CARLOUP Elise QUESNEL
19 19 CINE CITA MASSUERE Marie Laure DECAMP DENIS
20 20 DORNA DE KERGLENN Pauline FERRASSE
21 21 UNDERLIGHT DE LACK Camille POUCHUCQ
22 22 FLORA DE L'ABBAYE Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
23 23 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE
24 24 EASTER DU MELON Damien CHOUX
25 25 CARABA D'ORPHEE Adeline KOHLER
26 26 ANANAS DE MOYON Adelaide LAURENT
27 27 RYAN VAL DE MAI Julie ANGRAND
28 28 ECU DU TALUS Manon FRYDMAN
29 29 EPSON AU HEUP Yoan LEBOUTEILLER
30 30 ALIZEE PERCYAISE Lea DUPREY
31 31 ARMIDE DE OUISTREHAM Laure OXEANT
32 32 CAINA DU CHANGEON Julie HEPNER
33 33 DALMEE DE LA ROCHETTE Melanie SCHENFEIGEL
34 34 CAPRICE DES TESS Christophe DUCHEMIN
35 35 PLAY BOY DES FORETS Catherine DAHN
36 36 SIJOLIE MOME Camille LECUIROT
37 37 CANCALE Gaele T KINT DE ROODENBEKE
38 38 DIVA DE VESQUERIE Gregor NICOLLE
39 39 BELEM DE BOISQUILLON Pascale CIROU
40 40 VENUS DU GRAND CLOS Naelis DUCHEMIN
41 41 ASHANTI DE CAMILLY Marine PANIER
42 42 GHANA H DE TERTRE Maite GAUTIER
43 43 AUSTRAL DE MORAN Louis LABESSANT
44 44 SHALIMAR DE LACOTE Julia BONDER
45 45 BALAIKA FLOWER Elisabeth CALLE FREVILLE
46 46 VIVALDY VANNETAISE Camille MANSON
47 47 ELIOTT DE GRANDRY Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
48 48 ESMERALDA LA BOHEME Jade LE PAGE
49 49 ENJOY TROTEVAL Damien CHOUX
50 50 FEELING DU BESSIN Vincent LEPARFAIT
51 51 ZATINKA Baptiste RENAULT
52 52 ULTRACHIC AVENA Daphne GODFROY
53 53 ULRIQUE DU MARAIS Anna DEBAYEUX
54 54 SALTA DE CARTIGNY Alice PIGNOLET
55 55 BEAUTIFUL DE LA LOVE Emma DHENNIN
56 56 TOP D'EOLE Laurent VATTIER
57 57 BROOKLYN SUN Marion LEGER
58 58 VI AIL PI DES CHAMPS Coline LEMASLE
59 59 BETTY DU MESNILDOT Solene HOUSSET
60 60 VOILLOU Brieuc FAVA
61 61 CONRADEVA Alizee JEANDON
62 62 KASTAAR TER ELZEN Laina BOISTEAU
63 63 UNDERGROUND DE MARS Marie Charlotte BAZIAN
64 64 UNIC COUVANE Maxime LEMIEUX
65 65 DIORELLA COTE Benedicte MASSART
66 66 CELTILL DU SELEC Marine QUATTRINA
67 67 ARC EN CIEL DU CORDEL Anne Sophie TURPIN
68 68 TANGA DE LA CHAPEL Lisa OUZOUF
69 69 USTYKA DE CARNEVILLE Zara LE GOUPIL
70 70 CAMPBELLI D'ENGANDOU Audrey D ERCEVILLE
71 71 UNESCO D'AMAURY Laurent DESETRES
72 72 FELISSIA DE GRANDRY Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
73 73 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
74 74 ETOILE DE TROTEVAL Damien CHOUX
75 75 BILLY D'ORANGERIE Sophie LE CONNETABLE
76 76 BELISTO Capucine BURNOUF
77 77 ESMERALDA GOLLERIE Elyse PREVOST
78 78 SAPRISTI D'AMOUR Anna DEBAYEUX
79 79 EMERAUDE D'ELLE Alice PIGNOLET
80 80 COCAINE DES FONTAINES Z Emma DHENNIN
81 81 ELIRA PLATIERE Laurent VATTIER
82 82 ARAGON DES MOULINS Marion LEGER
83 83 TAGADA DES CHAMPS Coline LEMASLE
84 84 LAUTREC DU RY Solene HOUSSET
85 85 FELICITY CENT'OR Brieuc FAVA
86 86 VERSAILLES Alizee JEANDON
87 87 AZAR D'OR Laina BOISTEAU
88 88 EMILIE DES HAYETTES Estelle CHEMINAT
89 89 VIZIR DU REVERDY Anais MORIN
90 90 CHIPIE CHIC SEMILLY Kevin LEVALLOIS
91 91 VITAM ETERNAM Juliette CAVOIT