SAINT LO -NHS - AMATEUR
05/08/2021 - 08/08/2021 SO

7 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

07/08/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 85
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 UGUETTE MANCIAISE Anne Marie DURAND
2 2 DIVA DU QUESNOY Meghann BOURGEOIS
3 3 BRAKAR DES EMBRUNS Lara LEPAGNEUL
4 4 COPILOTE DE LYONS Gregory BRUNG
5 5 TOSCANE DU MESNILDOT Aurelie NOUET
6 6 EMIR DE COQUERIE Benjamin PAUMIER
7 7 FELICITA CALONNE Lou VERNET
8 8 DESIGN DE RUEIRE Margaux TASSE
9 9 CHIPPENDALE DU BEC Louisa PERICHON
10 10 ELLE ROCK DU RIOU Amandine TAILLARD
11 11 BLACKJACK'BEL Eglantine MARTIN
12 12 CIRCEE DU VIMAGE Jean Paul JACQUETTE
13 13 AUCKLAND DES NOIRIES Axelle CUVEILLE
14 14 CYRIUS DU REVERSEY Hugo LEMAITRE
15 15 CEQUINTUS DEL COLLE Zoe POUPART
16 16 GLAMOUR CALONNE Laura LECONTE
17 17 CAPUCINE GRAND CLOS Clementine BARBE
18 18 ELIZA D'EMEL Marlene LESOUEF
19 19 QUILLER COURCELLE Maite GAUTIER
20 20 BLACK WOOD DE FAVRAY Caroline BLIN DELAMARE
21 21 ORIGINE VAN'T MERELSNEST Marie GUILLON
22 22 VENEZIA DU PARADIS Charlene BARRETEAU
23 23 CASTILLE DE NESQUE Sylvie LETELLIER
24 24 DAIQUIRI ELMY*CHACOK Theo LIMAYRAC
25 25 EDEN DE TURAN Quentin SEJOURNE
26 26 ROULETABILLE DE CARRI Camille LECUIROT
27 27 TELLINE DU RIOU Valentine COMMARD
28 28 CARA DES CHAMPS Coline LEMASLE
29 29 ELIOT DE LA LONDES Pierre VINCENT
30 30 ULANE DU LAVILLON Alexandra ROSENTHAL
31 31 DO BEST DUTHO Antoine ROLLIER
32 32 FLYER DU VAL FLEURI Koralie DELIAC
33 33 CRANBERRY DU BANCO Roderick MAC PHAIL
34 34 DUNEDIN D'ALTO Manon GRAFTIAUX
35 35 SIROCO DES MOITIERS Capucine BURNOUF
36 36 CHICAGO D'ADDY Celine PEAU
37 37 VOLGA D'ACQUERIE Charlotte LE MARCHAND
38 38 BAGANDA DU LOZON Felix LEMIEUX
39 39 ATOMIC GIRL PLEASE Gunther COMMARD
40 40 BIG BEN DE LA TRIGALE Pierre Antoine MAIRET FAIVRE
41 41 EVITA DE SOIE Jade DUPLAN
42 42 EASY DE LA ROSE Capucine RENE
43 43 FRENCH LANDE Louisa CAMADINI
44 44 EVER SPRING Catherine DAHN
45 45 ESPRIT D'ANGE Michel GALLET
46 46 FASHION DE GRANDRY Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
47 47 UNEMISS DES MONGES Philippe MESNIL
48 48 COLOMBA BRIOVERE Sylvie LETELLIER
49 49 QIF ELMY Theo LIMAYRAC
50 50 ULULU Quentin SEJOURNE
51 51 ANANAS Camille LECUIROT
52 52 STAR'S BORN PLEASE Valentine COMMARD
53 53 TAGADA DES CHAMPS Coline LEMASLE
54 54 DALOA DU BANCO Pierre VINCENT
55 55 DOUBAILLE DE MOYON Laurie BOURREE
56 56 COPELIA DE LA CENSE Laura TARDIEU
57 57 VESTALE DU SALBEY Pascale CIROU
58 58 DARCVADOR DU NEVEZ Pauline MOUDEN
59 59 EASY GIRL CHAMBERT Mathilde LAGADEC
60 60 CHAKA PONK GRIM Lena MARTEAU
61 61 CINDERELLA D'HARYNS Lou Anne PUSTELNIK
62 62 DHAYIKA ROCK Magdalena LECHEVALIER
63 63 SANDRA DU PLESSIS Ingrid ANTICEVIC
64 64 NANOUSKA Anouk LEMOINE
65 65 CALGARY DE SAINT FRAY Tiphaine MARCHALAND
66 66 ELIOTT DES CONTES Tiphany MOUTEL
67 67 SIRENE DES ISLOTS Marine TURPIN
68 68 AFGHANE SEMILLY Noemie LE FLOC H
69 69 ALTESSE DE BREKKA Ludivine VU PHUONG
70 70 AUSTRAL DE LA FOSSE Camille RENAUDIN
71 71 UZEL DE MORETON Lea DUPREY
72 72 CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE Rachel PREVOST
73 73 SAID D'EREVAN Jean Pierre DELIAC
74 74 ASTUCE DE KOQUINE Ethel MARINIER
75 75 ANGEL ROCK DES LANDES Charlotte GOUESMAT
76 76 DANCE DREAMS Aude FRITEAU
77 77 CHANELLE DE BOUCAU Segolene PIOU
78 78 OLLIVER PIERREVILLE Luna FILLATRE
79 79 CARTOOCCI Marine REBILLARD
80 80 VINKA'S JOIE Jennifer RENAUDIN
81 81 FANTASIA DE ROHAN Laure OXEANT
82 82 KEES Mathilde ALLART
83 83 CASAL D'AUXIGNY Gaele T KINT DE ROODENBEKE
84 84 DARK D'AVEL Caroline BERTRAND
85 85 QUIPROQUO DU PARADIS Benedicte DON