SAINT LO -NHS - AMATEUR
05/08/2021 - 08/08/2021 SO

5 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Start List

06/08/2021 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 AUSTRAL DE MORAN Louis LABESSANT
2 2 UNDERGROUND DE MARS Marie Charlotte BAZIAN
3 3 LILIEKE DE CATOPE Audrey BUR
4 4 ARAGON DES MOULINS Marion LEGER
5 5 BETTY DU MESNILDOT Solene HOUSSET
6 6 CRAZY'ORS MARGEOTIERE Aurelien RAUX
7 7 CORAIL D'ELLE Julia PIGNOLET
8 8 EMERAUDE D'ELLE Alice PIGNOLET
9 9 RYAN VAL DE MAI Julie ANGRAND
10 10 VITAM ETERNAM Juliette CAVOIT
11 11 CEQUINTUS DEL COLLE Zoe POUPART
12 12 CRINSEL DUVERIE Elodie ELIAS
13 13 VIZIR DU REVERDY Anais MORIN
14 14 TARA DU THOT Barbara CAILLE
15 15 AIRBUS DE CAROLLES Alienor DE BOUDEMANGE
16 16 UN ESPOIR ARDENT Sebastien FRICKER
17 17 ETNA AU HEUP Arnaud LEPETIT
18 18 BALTIMORE DU VASSAL Solveig GOSSELIN
19 19 UTAH DE LA CAVEE Camille BANDRAC
20 20 SWING RILLOIS Arnaud MARTIN
21 21 CELTILL DU SELEC Marine QUATTRINA
22 22 UNIC D'ERMISSERIE David SERGENT
23 23 BELEM DE BOISQUILLON Pascale CIROU
24 24 ALASKA WEST Jennifer RENAUDIN
25 25 FEDEROVNA DE MOYON Lucie JANVIER
26 26 BALADIN DU LEVANT Alicia COLLETTI
27 27 API LA BOHEME Eleonore DEFAUX
28 28 UNLY MANATHIS Audrey BUR
29 29 BROOKLYN SUN Marion LEGER
30 30 LAUTREC DU RY Solene HOUSSET
31 31 DAYDREAM MARGEOTIERE Aurelien RAUX
32 32 TIARA DE CARTIGNY Julia PIGNOLET
33 33 SALTA DE CARTIGNY Alice PIGNOLET
34 34 ARC EN CIEL DU CORDEL Anne Sophie TURPIN
35 35 ARMIDE DE OUISTREHAM Laure OXEANT
36 36 AMOUR ROYAL Lea CARPENTIER
37 37 USTYKA DE CARNEVILLE Zara LE GOUPIL
38 38 SIJOLIE MOME Camille LECUIROT
39 39 AFGHANE SEMILLY Noemie LE FLOC H
40 40 ELIOTT DES CONTES Tiphany MOUTEL
41 41 DARCVADOR DU NEVEZ Pauline MOUDEN
42 42 TOSCANE DE RHODES Laure HUARD
43 43 QUEOPS DE SILLY Mathilde ORVAIN
44 44 ULTIMED'HA Thomas BOURDIN
45 45 CHIPPENDALE DU BEC Louisa PERICHON
46 46 CANCALE Gaele T KINT DE ROODENBEKE
47 47 A WAKANDA DU VERT VALLON Jean Francois LE COULS
48 48 TANAKA COPPINGER Theodore MORIN
49 49 GIGOLO'DELLA MANTOVA Edison ALLEN
50 50 ELIOTT DE GRANDRY Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
51 51 DORNA DE KERGLENN Pauline FERRASSE
52 52 SHALIMAR DE LACOTE Julia BONDER
53 53 CAMPBELLI D'ENGANDOU Audrey D ERCEVILLE
54 54 CAPTAIN FLORIDA Willy SOLAK
55 55 CAMELIE LANDE Louisa CAMADINI
56 56 CHIPIE CHIC SEMILLY Kevin LEVALLOIS
57 57 DALTON DES BICHES Orlane DELAUNAY
58 58 UNDERLIGHT DE LACK Camille POUCHUCQ
59 59 CONTENDO MAGIC Hugo PARIS
60 60 GHANA H DE TERTRE Maite GAUTIER
61 61 ANANAS DE MOYON Adelaide LAURENT
62 62 ASTUCE DE KOQUINE Ethel MARINIER
63 63 URANIUM RUMEL Julie GARCIA PELAYO
64 64 ACCORD DES LANDES Pierre Hubert PIPON