SAINT LO -NHS - AMATEUR
05/08/2021 - 08/08/2021 SO

4 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Start List

06/08/2021 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BELUGA DES MIERES Lea PERRIN
2 2 DONA ROSA DE PILLIERE Marc DENQUIN
3 3 STRATA JAIME DE FA Axelle POSTIC
4 4 TARZAN DU GRAND VAL Christa BARRAIN
5 5 ESTRELLA DE BREKKA Jimmy PICQUENOT
6 6 FALCO DE LA COUR Paul COUETIL
7 7 CATINKA DE LA CHENAIE Vincent FERRE
8 8 NANOUSKA Anouk LEMOINE
9 9 UPPER JAY DU ROHUEL Maxime DERRIEN
10 10 ALICE DE VERDOSO Arnaud RENOUVIN
11 11 STAR'S BORN PLEASE Valentine COMMARD
12 12 QIF ELMY Theo LIMAYRAC
13 13 URGANDEVA Laurence BREZA
14 14 DYNAMITE DE LA VALLEE Karen LINERTE
15 15 FLORENTINA MC Solene HOUSSET
16 16 N DAG VAN BAREELHOF Edison ALLEN
17 17 ULULU Quentin SEJOURNE
18 18 FRISBEE DU RIOU Bastien ORVAIN
19 19 CELIMENE DU FRESCHE Lola DECORTE
20 20 SOUVENIR DES PRES Ines Anne PEIFFER
21 21 GLAMOUR DU COQUELICOT Marine MAYER
22 22 BRILLANT DU PRIEURE Lucie LESIEUR
23 23 HHS CHARMING Pome SAINT BONNET
24 24 SIRENE DES ISLOTS Marine TURPIN
25 25 QUEOPS DE SILLY Mathilde ORVAIN
26 26 BILLYJEAN DE L'ORTIER Julie MARECHAL
27 27 UNIFLORE DU BOIS Olivia LONGUET
28 28 VERONE DE L'YSERAND Sarah LEVAVASSEUR
29 29 EASY GIRL CHAMBERT Mathilde LAGADEC
30 30 ATOMIC GIRL PLEASE Gunther COMMARD
31 31 UN ROI DANOVER Emma DHENNIN
32 32 TOPTIME DE BAUSSY Celine LEDENTU
33 33 FABLE D'ERMISSERIE Garance JAUNET
34 34 UNEFLECHE A SAIGUEDE Juliette RABOT
35 35 COPELIA DE LA CENSE Laura TARDIEU
36 36 TELLINE DU RIOU Valentine COMMARD
37 37 DAIQUIRI ELMY*CHACOK Theo LIMAYRAC
38 38 PASTELLE DE MOULINET Laurence BREZA
39 39 TEXANITA Karen LINERTE
40 40 FLORE DE LA CHESNEE Solene HOUSSET
41 41 BAKULAH DE MOYON Edison ALLEN
42 42 EDEN DE TURAN Quentin SEJOURNE
43 43 UNE DU RIOU Bastien ORVAIN
44 44 VANILLE DU FRESCHE Lola DECORTE
45 45 FANGO Maximilien DALANCOURT
46 46 DUNEDIN D'ALTO Manon GRAFTIAUX
47 47 QUILLER COURCELLE Maite GAUTIER
48 48 SAID D'EREVAN Jean Pierre DELIAC
49 49 ALME DE BREKKA Justine DESSOUDE
50 50 COPILOTE DE LYONS Gregory BRUNG
51 51 OLLIVER PIERREVILLE Luna FILLATRE
52 52 FASHION DE GRANDRY Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
53 53 ULISCO DEL BOSCO Sarah HERANVAL
54 54 ET CETERA DES REINES Noemie PIMONT
55 55 FAIRPLAY DE VESQUERIE Laurence RICHARD
56 56 FANTASIA DE ROHAN Laure OXEANT
57 57 DAISY D'AUTHUIT Lea VAN COLEN
58 58 TROTTE DE PEPINVAST Elodie DAVAL
59 59 ABSOLU ROCK'N ROLL Clara LECHEVALLIER
60 60 CHICAGO D'ADDY Celine PEAU
61 61 PESETAS DE LA CROIX Frederique LEFAUDEUX
62 62 UNEMISS DES MONGES Philippe MESNIL
63 63 CARTOOCCI Marine REBILLARD
64 64 TOUBAIGNE DE BARNEVIL Pascaline PRE
65 65 CALYPSO DE FONTENAY Alix LAFONT
66 66 VINKA'S JOIE Jennifer RENAUDIN
67 67 UZARA DU PLANT Marjolaine SAUVE
68 68 UPSILON DE LEZELLEC Alexiane LACHERET
69 69 FRENCH LANDE Louisa CAMADINI
70 70 VIVA LA VIDA Miguel RAILLE
71 71 ULANE DU LAVILLON Alexandra ROSENTHAL
72 72 TUSCANY DE BREVE Capucine LEGRAND
73 73 DIVA DU QUESNOY Meghann BOURGEOIS
74 74 BACCARA DE LOTHAM Z Helene DUBOIS
75 75 SAKANN Augustin COULOMBIER
76 76 FLYER DU VAL FLEURI Koralie DELIAC
77 77 CASTILLE DE TERNAC Marion REBILLON
78 78 VESTALE DU SALBEY Pascale CIROU
79 79 BAGANDA DU LOZON Felix LEMIEUX
80 80 E MAIL DE CANTELOUP Elvine PERRIER