LE PIN AU HARAS HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

11 - Pro 3 Vitesse (1,25 m) - Start List

25/04/2021 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 3 Vitesse (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 75 AZUR PLASSAY Theo CHEHU
2 76 FOREST TADJOURA Z Franck BOURNY
3 77 AMOUR ROYAL Benjamin GUINE
4 78 CIRKA DE L'ELFE David JOBERTIE
5 79 ELORA DE QUINTIN Amandine GAND
6 80 TORONTO VD KRUISHOEVE Z Tony HANQUINQUANT
7 1 COLORADO GERY Hortense BLITZ
8 2 CAEL D'APP DES FORETS Ambre DIFKO
9 3 ASTONE DE BEAUFOUR Marie PAILLOUX
10 4 BEST OF PADI Elise MICHON
11 5 BRIGANO MERZE Hadrien KERSUZAN
12 6 BACARA DE MORAN Jean Louis BUEE
13 7 BALESTROTE LA VALLEE Victoria RIBOT
14 8 VERTIGE DE BELEBAT Junie BUISSON
15 9 ELPASSO DES VAUX Romain KUGEL
16 10 AUBELIA DE VAINS Simon MYENS
17 11 VOLK D'ERMINIG Caroline DOAT
18 12 CHAMAREL Ronan LE DANTEC
19 13 DESIR RIGOULOTS David AISSA
20 14 ASCOT DE JAF Lilie MONERET
21 15 EJETHA Alexis CHAMPION
22 16 BELOS D'OUILLY Alexis BONNARD
23 17 DROP DE CERAN Maximilien LEMERCIER
24 18 CATCHME DU VALDADOUR Elliot SOUSTER
25 19 ECLAIR DE BRUNEL Edouard CORAL
26 20 CALVINO TINTO Z Olivier NICOLLE
27 21 DEEP BLUE Fabien DE ROBILLARD
28 22 EAU DE LACKE Aymeric DE COLIGNY
29 23 VERMILLON DE NARDAT Claire GUYETANT
30 24 DJONGO DE BEAUDE Julie PARIS
31 25 BODYGARD Armel CHALIER
32 26 DIAMANT DU LYS Pierre DUCOSTE
33 27 QUENTIN DE LA BORDE Edwyn BEZANGER
NP 28 CHANCE DES CLOZELLES Guillaume HILAIRE
35 29 NEW YORK QUALITY Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN
NP 30 CAPUCINE DE CHANAY Samy BENHAMIDA
37 31 ENDURO DE SEVES Theo CHEHU
38 32 ASTON DU LESME Estelle BUEE
39 33 GRACE Julie THOMASSIN FAURE
40 34 C'EST AIMER BEAUCOUP Luc COUTEAUDIER
41 35 ARIEL DE MOENS Aurelie MARLET
42 36 DE RIO Clement CADIOU
43 37 VEGAS DE CHAUMES Valerie FOUBART
44 38 BRUNEBELLA DES SAULES Dylan SOUSTER
45 39 DEMOIZEL DEVOUILLY Alban NOTTEAU
46 40 CANDICE M'AUREA Z Alexis CHAMPION
47 41 EXTRA BELLE D'ICK Alexis BONNARD
48 42 IDEFIX DE LA SALM Maximilien LEMERCIER
49 43 EDEN DU MONT Elliot SOUSTER
50 44 DIVINE DES CARMILLES Edouard CORAL
51 45 ELOISE D'EQUART Teddy THELLIER
52 46 ELCORDOBES DE CHAMANT Fabien DE ROBILLARD
53 47 VAS Y DONC Aymeric DE COLIGNY
54 48 UNE BRUNE DE MEUSSIA Claire GUYETANT
55 49 COPACABANA DOMAIN Julie PARIS
56 50 ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Armel CHALIER
57 51 CAC QUARANTE O'PLANCK Pierre DUCOSTE
58 52 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Edwyn BEZANGER
59 53 AUCKLAND DES NOIRIES Guillaume HILAIRE
60 54 BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN
61 55 CATCH BOOM BANG Samy BENHAMIDA
62 56 FLOWER DU LESME Theo CHEHU
63 57 VISHAKHA DE MONTY Estelle BUEE
64 58 FUGO VH REUKENIS Z Julie THOMASSIN FAURE
65 59 DALTON DE PELEY Luc COUTEAUDIER
66 60 ESPUMA DE LA VIOLLE Paul MESLIN
67 61 FLORA DU LESME Camille DE COLIGNY
68 62 BALTIC DE BONNEFOI Baptiste FILLATRE
69 63 UNIONE DE L'ILATTE Alizee HARATI
70 64 VINIE MAJELO ROCHE Mathias ALCARAZ
71 65 D'ART D'ART DODVILLE Alexis CHAMPION
72 66 ESTORIL DE NANTUEL Alexis BONNARD
73 67 DIAMS DE BURGO Maximilien LEMERCIER
74 68 ENIEME EQUART TREFLE Elliot SOUSTER
75 69 DONUTS DES CARMILLES Edouard CORAL
76 70 QUIZZ BASLIERE Z Romuald BROSSIER
77 71 TAMARIS DES LAQUAIS Benjamin GUINE
78 72 TEBELLE MADELICE Etienne LENOT
79 73 AGATHA DE BREVE Yann QUEVERT
80 74 EASY LADY DU FEEGI Guerric RAOUL