LE PIN AU HARAS HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

8 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

24/04/2021 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 AZUR PLASSAY Theo CHEHU
2 71 HUXX DE MUZE Samy BENHAMIDA
3 2 KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF Laurent BOYER
4 3 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*ENE-HN Francois FONTAINE
5 4 BORAX BRUN Camille JUSSIAUX
6 5 ULTRA DU MAIZERET David CHARTIER
7 6 CADO CEDRE KERVEC Clothilde JEAUSSERAND
8 7 ARGELES DU BREUIL Franck HASLE
9 8 NEW YORK QUALITY Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN
10 9 SAVANE DE DAMPIERRE Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
11 10 BAHIA D'ELKE Bruno COUTUREAU
12 11 CENTINA DE CHAMPLOUE Etienne LENOT
13 12 IDEFIX DE LA SALM Maximilien LEMERCIER
14 13 EJETHA Alexis CHAMPION
15 14 HAPPY BOY T Mathieu BILLOT
16 15 DALAKHANI DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
17 16 CIEL DE SIRIUS Thierry DUPONT
18 17 DIVINE DE LA PRISE Alexis BONNARD
19 18 BELLSTAR HEBBFLYER Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
20 19 VI AYE PY D'AZ Marine LEBAS
21 20 DICAPRIO DU LANDIN Edouard CORAL
22 21 COOLDOWN Z Romuald BROSSIER
23 22 SING DE MARCHESANA Thomas RIBAUT
24 23 CHARDONNAY DE ROY*ENE-HN Jean Noel BATLE
NP 24 ASTRO DELORME Delphine PEREZ
26 25 CHOPARD DE MARS Tony HANQUINQUANT
27 26 TOPAZE DE DIAM Damien DE CHAMBORD
28 27 VEDETTE LANDE Jean Marie SOUPASSE
29 28 ASHELKA WEST*DE SANCY Ambre DIFKO
NP 29 VOLK D'ERMINIG Caroline DOAT
31 30 BODYGARD Armel CHALIER
32 31 DJONGO DE BEAUDE Julie PARIS
33 32 DEMOIZEL DEVOUILLY Alban NOTTEAU
34 34 DUNDEE DU PONANT Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
35 35 CHACCO'S GIRL Bruno COUTUREAU
36 36 DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE Etienne LENOT
37 37 JAZMIR D'EYGENDOM Maximilien LEMERCIER
38 38 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Alexis CHAMPION
39 39 FANTASTIC Mathieu BILLOT
40 40 DARWIN DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
41 41 EARLY MOON DU FAVRIL Thierry DUPONT
42 42 BELPHEGOR D'OUILLY Alexis BONNARD
43 43 ARMANY DE ROUVRES*MILI Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
44 45 CATIMINI Z Edouard CORAL
45 46 QUIZZ BASLIERE Z Romuald BROSSIER
46 47 DO IT FOR ME D'ALSY Thomas RIBAUT
47 48 DAYDREAM DE RIVERLAND Jean Noel BATLE
48 49 COMPLETELY Z Delphine PEREZ
49 50 TORONTO VD KRUISHOEVE Z Tony HANQUINQUANT
50 51 DELANDO DE ST LEGER Damien DE CHAMBORD
51 52 BUCKINGHAM QUARTO Sylvain BROUSSIN
52 53 AGATHA DE BREVE Yann QUEVERT
53 54 VINCE LESVANIEL Olivier NICOLLE
54 55 VERMILLON DE NARDAT Claire GUYETANT
55 56 CORN'S SURPRICE Sophie LAROZE
56 57 VOICI LATOUR Rosalie SCHMITT
57 58 DUC BAERENRAIN Morganne ERTLE
58 59 DIRKA DU BOIS Theo CHEHU
59 60 DIANA DE CHANTEPIE Paul MESLIN
60 61 AUBELIA DE VAINS Simon MYENS
61 62 POPCORN DJ Z Maximilien LEMERCIER
62 63 CORAIL DU VALON Alexis CHAMPION
63 64 ENFER DE GRASSET Mathieu BILLOT
64 65 BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR Luc COUTEAUDIER
65 66 COCAINE DU MESERAY Thierry DUPONT
66 67 BURAQ D'OUILLY Alexis BONNARD
67 68 CANDO MANATHIS*ENE*HN Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
68 69 VIALOTTA D'ICK Marine LEBAS
NP 1 TZARUS DE RIMA Alizee HARATI
NP 33 CAP'TAIN DU ROI Laetitia DE MOUSTIER
NP 44 CARMINA HOY Marine LEBAS