LE PIN AU HARAS HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

7 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Résultats

24/04/2021 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
5 DROP DE CERAN Maximilien LEMERCIER 0 33.79 250.00 €
2.
51 DEEP BLUE Fabien DE ROBILLARD 0 33.85 190.00 €
3.
14 BALESTROTE LA VALLEE Victoria RIBOT 0 34.90 150.00 €
4.
33 DIVINE DES CARMILLES Edouard CORAL 0 35.28 120.00 €
5.
43 BEST OF PADI Elise MICHON 0 35.34 100.00 €
6.
12 BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN 0 36.06 80.00 €
7.
26 CONTHALOU Alexis BONNARD 0 36.08 60.00 €
8.
13 GRACE Julie THOMASSIN FAURE 0 36.15 50.00 €
9.
42 LESS PLEASURE Laurent BOYER 0 36.46 40.00 €
10.
4 D'ART D'ART DODVILLE Alexis CHAMPION 0 36.94 40.00 €
11.
15 CHAMAREL Ronan LE DANTEC 0 37.69 40.00 €
12.
9 URTHAGO DES MOTTES Julie NOTTEAU 0 37.81 40.00 €
13.
10 EVER MALTO David CHARTIER 0 38.15 40.00 €
14.
3 ELCORDOBES DE CHAMANT Fabien DE ROBILLARD 0 38.27  
15.
40 ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Armel CHALIER 0 38.35  
16.
24 CAEL D'APP DES FORETS Ambre DIFKO 0 38.63  
17.
8 DONUTS DES CARMILLES Edouard CORAL 0 38.69  
18.
30 ESPUMA DE LA VIOLLE Paul MESLIN 0 39.47  
19.
50 ESTORIL DE NANTUEL Alexis BONNARD 0 39.77  
20.
1 FLOWER DU LESME Theo CHEHU 0 40.11  
21.
54 VANDALA DE CODRE Gwendal FRIGOUT 0 40.39  
22.
2 BELOS D'OUILLY Alexis BONNARD 0 41.22  
23.
38 FUGO VH REUKENIS Z Julie THOMASSIN FAURE 1 38.15  
24.
53 EFENDI SEMILLY Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON 1 41.33  
25.
19 DAVIDOV Christopher DELETANG 1 41.69  
26.
29 ELORA DE QUINTIN Amandine GAND 1 43.56  
27.
49 ENDURO DE SEVES Theo CHEHU 1 44.50  
28.
35 EXE DU PUITS David CHARTIER 2 44.57  
29.
37 ESPRIT DE CHIVALLET Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN 3 46.03  
30.
28 UNE SAINT SIMEON Alexis CHAMPION 4 36.21  
31.
39 QUENTIN DE LA BORDE Edwyn BEZANGER 4 36.26  
32.
52 DIXIT DU MAGE Alexis CHAMPION 4 37.26  
33.
44 CAPUCINE DE CHANAY Samy BENHAMIDA 4 38.01  
34.
18 DEAL BREAKER Alban NOTTEAU 4 39.88  
35.
16 DALTON DE PELEY Luc COUTEAUDIER 4 40.19  
36.
36 DANAE DE LA CHAULE*HDM Samuel CATEL 4 41.32  
37.
25 NUMBER NINE HK Z Theo CHEHU 4 51.59  
38.
6 ELPASSO DES VAUX Romain KUGEL 5 36.76  
39.
27 EARTH WIND AND FIRE Fabien DE ROBILLARD 5 45.45  
40.
7 CAC QUARANTE O'PLANCK Pierre DUCOSTE 6 36.12  
41.
11 FARCEUR DU SEIGNEUR*HDM Samuel CATEL 6 43.88  
42.
48 ASCOT DE JAF Lilie MONERET 6 45.01  
43.
46 VOLK D'ERMINIG Caroline DOAT 8 35.85  
44.
17 BOREALE D'ASS Julie BURGUIERE 8 37.14  
45.
20 CARLITOT AUBOURGERE Remi PIERART 8 37.36  
46.
45 UNE BRUNE DE MEUSSIA Claire GUYETANT 8 40.33  
47.
31 CALVINO TINTO Z Olivier NICOLLE 9 39.76  
48.
22 TEBELLE MADELICE Etienne LENOT 9 41.91  
49.
34 ELIYA Julie NOTTEAU 9 42.45  
50.
32 DIAMANT DU LYS Pierre DUCOSTE 9 43.36  
51.
23 TAMARIS DES LAQUAIS Benjamin GUINE 10 42.56  
52.
41 VALERIO DE THEYSSAMY Marc DELAROCQUE 10 46.88  
21 COLORADO GERY Hortense BLITZ NP  
47 BAMBINA TAME Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON NP