LE PIN AU HARAS HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

24/04/2021 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 48 COLORADO GERY Hortense BLITZ
2 49 DUMBO DES CARMILLES Estelle NAVET
3 50 FOLIE DES CARMILLES Estelle NAVET
4 51 DOREEN DES CARMILLES Edouard CORAL
5 52 ETTO DES CARMILLES Edouard CORAL
6 53 BALADIN DE L'OCEAN LA Astier NICOLAS
7 1 PIPER HEIDSIECK GIGUELLER Maximilien LEMERCIER
8 2 COPACABANA DOMAIN Julie PARIS
9 3 ENFER DE GRASSET Mathieu BILLOT
10 4 ELOISE D'EQUART Teddy THELLIER
11 5 EDEN DU MONT Elliot SOUSTER
12 6 CUICKLY D'EGLEFIN Alexis JUIN
13 7 DIAOULIK D'ELPHEN Marine LE BORGNE
14 8 EDEN DE RIVERLAND Gaetan DECROIX
15 9 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE
NP 10 BABYLON DE GAMMA Astier NICOLAS
17 11 DOUNIA DU PIN*IFCE Paloma DE CROZALS
18 12 CENTACHA BLUE Alexis CHAMPION
19 13 TARA KASH DU JAOLAS Rosalie SCHMITT
20 14 EASYJUMP DU MAIZERET Paul MESLIN
21 15 BONUS DU PLESSIS Laurent BOYER
22 16 VERTIGE DE BELEBAT Junie BUISSON
23 17 DONA DE VINCELLE Clemence TOULOUSE
24 18 ECLAIR DE BRUNEL Edouard CORAL
25 19 CAHITA DE BLONDEL Christophe RAULINE
26 20 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Edwyn BEZANGER
27 21 CANELLE DE LAUNAY Marine GUILLOME
28 22 CASEY DUJO Joseph LENGLET
29 23 ICARE DES BERGERIES Maximilien LEMERCIER
30 24 BABYLONE DOMAIN Julie PARIS
31 25 FANTASTIC Mathieu BILLOT
32 26 ENJOY DU PLESSIS Hubert LEFEVRE
33 27 DESTIN DE LA CROIX Luc COUTEAUDIER
34 28 BAD BOY D'AC Chloe DECOTTIGNIES
35 30 ENIEME EQUART TREFLE Elliot SOUSTER
36 31 ETOILE D'EGLEFIN Alexis JUIN
37 32 EDEN DU PIN*IFCE Marine LE BORGNE
38 33 INALIA GD Gaetan DECROIX
39 34 ELITE MOTINERIE Matthieu DOOSE
NP 35 ALERTAMALIB'OR Astier NICOLAS
41 36 ECHO DE CAVERIE*IFCE Paloma DE CROZALS
42 37 CANDICE M'AUREA Z Alexis CHAMPION
43 38 EUPEO DE MARS Alizee HARATI
44 39 OLILY VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE Caroline DOAT
45 40 QUIZZ BASLIERE Z Romuald BROSSIER
46 42 VINIE MAJELO ROCHE Mathias ALCARAZ
NP 43 EFENDI SEMILLY Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
48 44 EASY DE LA CHATRE*IFCE Robin GILLET
49 45 DIAMS DE BURGO Maximilien LEMERCIER
50 46 DJONGO DE BEAUDE Julie PARIS
51 47 EGERIE BERANVILLE Mathieu BILLOT
NP 29 UNE STAR DE THEYSSAMY Anais LENOT
NP 41 CINDERELLA Laetitia DE MOUSTIER