LE PIN AU HARAS HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

24/04/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 EMBROUILLE RISLOISE Coralie GRUET
2 53 GUS DI SHABONDY Romuald BROSSIER
3 54 BUCEPHALE D'OUILLY Martin TROU
4 55 LEBON D'OUILLY Martin TROU
5 1 CUICKLY D'EGLEFIN Yannis ZEGRANI
6 2 EARLY STAR D'ATALIA Adrien DEBARGE
7 3 ELIXIR DU COLOMBIER Paul MESLIN
8 4 NOAH SR Alice BRADFORD
9 5 ARGON BRIMBELLES Z Guillaume MEREL
10 6 ELITE MOTINERIE Matthieu DOOSE
11 7 ESTCETOICHERI BOB Thibaut HEINGUEZ
12 8 QARNAVALET BATILLY Z Mathilde OPSOMER
13 9 FELOEE DES LAQUAIS Benjamin GUINE
14 10 ELZO D'ELM Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
15 11 EXPRESSO DE LASSOS Jean Noel BATLE
16 12 VAIN'COEUR DUSAOSNOIS Camille PEYREGNE
17 13 ANDIAMOR Z Theo CHEHU
18 14 EUREKA D'AR CUS Junie BUISSON
19 15 BATAILLE DES CHEMINS Lou PIAZZA
20 16 FENNJI DE KERGANE Brice STEVANELLA
21 17 CHERIE DU HAUTBOIS Segolene LEVY
22 18 CEDUM DE CHAMPLOUE Z Anais LENOT
23 19 BUTTERFLY DE CAPUCINE Benoit POULIQUEN
24 20 VENEUR DU PIN*IFCE Theo DURUT
25 21 ELDORADO DU LESME Angeline PESTEIL
26 22 FRENCH KISS RASTEOU*IFCE Benoit POULIQUEN
27 23 DARREN DU CASTEL Olivier NICOLLE
28 24 ETHNIK DI SABLEE Hubert LEFEVRE
29 25 PECK DES BRIMBELLES Z*IFCE Anne Sophie DELARCHE
30 26 ETOILE D'EGLEFIN Yannis ZEGRANI
31 27 DROLE DE DAME CALONNE Coralie GRUET
32 28 ARTISTE DE VILLEMER Zoe NIEL
33 29 DESIREE MONDAINE Laurence FLICHY
34 30 EVITA DE LACKE Theo CHEHU
35 31 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE
36 32 URIANA DU MONCEL Z Thibaut HEINGUEZ
NP 33 AZELAN DU BEC Mathilde OPSOMER
38 34 QUOCALYS DES BOCQUETS Benjamin GUINE
39 35 DJAMILA DU PIN*IFCE Lea PICARD
40 36 ELYSEE FRENCH TOUCH Christophe RAULINE
41 37 CANAILLE DES RONDETS Benoit POULIQUEN
42 38 EPI DU PERRON Francois FONTAINE
43 39 FANTASY VAN'T BREEZERHOF Geraldine FACK
44 40 FADO DE LOOT LUBIN Marc DELAROCQUE
45 41 JAZZORIA MC Cannelle RIAND
46 42 OLIVIA D'EYGENDOM Maximilien LEMERCIER
47 43 DARKANN UP Sylvain BROUSSIN
48 44 DAYTONA QUARTO Sylvain BROUSSIN
49 45 ETOILE DE L'AUBIER Teddy THELLIER
50 46 ESPERANCE RIVERLAND Brice PRUNIERE
51 47 FAENZA DU RICHEMONT Claire FOURRE
52 48 QUATTRO DE LA PEROUSE Chloe DECOTTIGNIES
53 49 EMERAUDE DU PINSON Jennifer PARDANAUD
54 50 A TOUCH OF CLASS JVH Z Philippe CHAMARD
55 51 PRELUDE D'ETOILE Yannis ZEGRANI