LE PIN AU HARAS HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

23/04/2021 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 58 AZUR PLASSAY Theo CHEHU
2 59 VERCORS DE SAINT FRAY Alexis CHAMPION
3 60 DOREEN DES CARMILLES Edouard CORAL
4 61 CIRKA DE L'ELFE David JOBERTIE
5 62 BROUTILLE DES COTEAUX*ROUGE BOIS Elliot SOUSTER
6 1 BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN
7 2 DIAMS DE BURGO Maximilien LEMERCIER
8 3 ALERTAMALIB'OR Astier NICOLAS
9 4 NUMBER NINE HK Z Theo CHEHU
10 5 FLORA DU LESME Camille DE COLIGNY
11 6 BONUS DU PLESSIS Laurent BOYER
12 7 DEEP BLUE Fabien DE ROBILLARD
13 8 DESTIN DE LA CROIX Luc COUTEAUDIER
14 9 DIXIT DU MAGE Alexis CHAMPION
15 10 UNE BRUNE DE MEUSSIA Claire GUYETANT
16 11 EUPEO DE MARS Alizee HARATI
17 12 URTHAGO DES MOTTES Julie NOTTEAU
NP 13 ASTRO DELORME Delphine PEREZ
19 14 SING DE MARCHESANA Thomas RIBAUT
20 15 EVER MALTO David CHARTIER
21 16 CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR Sarah PORTIER
22 17 CATCHME DU VALDADOUR Elliot SOUSTER
23 18 CATCH BOOM BANG Samy BENHAMIDA
24 19 BRIGANO MERZE Hadrien KERSUZAN
25 20 ICARE DES BERGERIES Maximilien LEMERCIER
26 21 VEGAS DE CHAUMES Valerie FOUBART
27 22 ASCOT DE JAF Lilie MONERET
28 23 DE RIO Clement CADIOU
29 24 TAMARIS DES LAQUAIS Benjamin GUINE
30 25 CANELLE DE LAUNAY Marine GUILLOME
31 26 NEW YORK QUALITY Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN
NP 27 BALADIN DE L'OCEAN LA Astier NICOLAS
33 28 ENDURO DE SEVES Theo CHEHU
34 29 JANCARA VDL Charles Henri FERME
35 30 DUMBO DES CARMILLES Estelle NAVET
36 31 LESS PLEASURE Laurent BOYER
37 32 ELCORDOBES DE CHAMANT Fabien DE ROBILLARD
38 33 CROMWELL DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
39 34 CENTACHA BLUE Alexis CHAMPION
40 35 VERMILLON DE NARDAT Claire GUYETANT
41 36 UNIONE DE L'ILATTE Alizee HARATI
42 37 ELIYA Julie NOTTEAU
43 38 PIPER HEIDSIECK GIGUELLER Maximilien LEMERCIER
44 39 COMPLETELY Z Delphine PEREZ
45 40 DO IT FOR ME D'ALSY Thomas RIBAUT
46 41 EXE DU PUITS David CHARTIER
47 42 COLORADO GERY Hortense BLITZ
48 44 BRUNEBELLA DES SAULES Dylan SOUSTER
NP 45 CAHITA DE BLONDEL Christophe RAULINE
50 46 AURORE DU ROUET Armand PETTE
51 47 SIRENAIKA BLUE Adelaide ALEXANDRE
52 48 ARIEL DE MOENS Aurelie MARLET
53 49 DEAL BREAKER Alban NOTTEAU
NP 50 BAMBINA TAME Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
55 51 ESPRIT DE CHIVALLET Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN
56 52 BABYLON DE GAMMA Astier NICOLAS
57 53 FLOWER DU LESME Theo CHEHU
58 55 AUBELIA DE VAINS Simon MYENS
59 56 DROP DE CERAN Maximilien LEMERCIER
60 57 BALTIC DE BONNEFOI Baptiste FILLATRE
NP 43 CINDERELLA Laetitia DE MOUSTIER
NP 54 UNE STAR DE THEYSSAMY Anais LENOT