SAINT LO AEC II HUIS CLO PRO
16/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SO

14 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

16/04/2021 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 84
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 EGERIE DE KREISKER Dominique LE MONZE
2 2 DJANGO DE BREVE Nicolas DUCROUX
NP 3 BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN
4 4 COME BACK DELPHINIERE Celia GEMZA
5 5 EURO MINOTAIS Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
6 6 PK KALOUBET Thalia MAC MANUS
7 7 CHIPIE D'AVRIL Olivier BIDET
8 8 CHICA DU THEILLET Hephzibah SIMONINI
9 9 VOILLOU Brieuc FAVA
10 10 ESTORIL DE NANTUEL Alexis BONNARD
11 11 DAIA D'ORS Gaetan POIDVIN
12 12 CHANELLE DU MARAIS Djiby DIOP
13 13 AMARIA PATINIERE Jean Francois COURSAN
14 14 DONALD DU SOLEIL Alexandre FICHAUX
15 15 CLEAN TONNY Bilal ZARYOUH
16 16 DAYANA DU SEY Amy GRAHAM
17 17 DJIN DE LA BRIDE Sasha BARTHE
18 18 EASY UP DE GRANDRY Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
19 19 EWARY DU SEY Emmanuel BERTHO
20 20 DUMBO DES CARMILLES Estelle NAVET
21 21 EAU VIVE DE B'NEVILLE Francois Xavier LEROY
22 22 ELITE DE MAZIN Denis MOREL
23 23 FARCEUR DU SEIGNEUR*HDM Samuel CATEL
24 24 FIONA DES COUPEAUX Simon LE VOT
25 25 DIVINE DE SELLA Olivier MARTIN
26 26 ACATITLA LS Lysa DOERR
27 27 BAYAJA DES CARMILLES Christophe GRANGIER
28 28 CABRI MESLERAIE Vincent HERVAGAULT
29 29 BEACH BOY SEMILLY Clement FORTIN
30 30 CONTENDO MAGIC Audrey PARIS
31 31 CYBELE ARDENTE Abdoulay SOW
32 32 UNE DU THOT Florian NOEL
33 33 ETTO DES CARMILLES Carole MILLE
34 34 COLIBRI DE HUS Z Jean Francois FILATRIAU
35 35 ULRIQUE DU MARAIS Anna DEBAYEUX
36 36 DORNA DE KERGLENN Pauline FERRASSE
37 37 EASY BOY DU TEMPLE Valentine CASANOVA BELOOUSSOFF
38 38 ZELDA DE CERAK Z Isatis MAURIN
39 39 IDRAGON DE BRIAND Eric FEVRIER
40 40 DYNASTIE DE L'ETOILE Bilal ZARYOUH
41 41 HANNA DES BERGERIES Amy GRAHAM
42 42 DIVINE DU MOULINET Sasha BARTHE
43 43 ELIOTT DE GRANDRY Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
44 44 EASY CASH DU SEY Emmanuel BERTHO
45 45 DOREEN DES CARMILLES Estelle NAVET
46 46 DOUCE DE B'NEVILLE Francois Xavier LEROY
47 47 EPSILON DE LAUME Denis MOREL
48 48 DANAE DE LA CHAULE*HDM Samuel CATEL
49 49 ETOT DE LA CHAPELLE Scott SMITH
50 50 EVE TONKA BATILLY Olivier MARTIN
51 51 CLIVLAND MANATHIS Lysa DOERR
52 52 ELAN D'AMOUR Christophe GRANGIER
53 53 BALADIN DE LA COTE Vincent HERVAGAULT
54 54 BIRDY DE BEAUFOUR Clement FORTIN
55 55 FLECHE DE LA ROSE Baptiste YBERT
56 56 ENEAS DE CODRE Hugo DELSARTE
57 57 SAFIR DE LA LANDE Marie VIOL
58 58 MARIANI VAN DEN BOSRAND Gregoire CORBUT
59 59 COCOBELLO DE REILE Alexa HINARD DUFOUR
60 60 FOR FUN MENILJEAN Aimee MANNEVILLE
61 61 VELLEDA SAINT JEAN Eliott DEUQUET
62 62 BELLE PETITE DAME Laure SCHILLEWAERT
63 63 CATALONIA Astrid LAVENU
64 64 QUADRIO TAME Armand MALLET
65 65 DALLAS ST SIMEON Nicolas DOS SANTOS
66 66 CHERI COCO D'HUBLAIS Laurent LE VOT
67 67 ELISSHAR DE SULLY Miguel RAILLE
68 68 DAMIRO D'HELBY Jonathan CHABROL
69 69 CARINO DU HERRIN Anny RICHER
70 70 CAMPINO CAK Adrien BENHADDAD
71 71 QUOBRA DU GIVRE Z Julien PINEL
72 72 VESTALE D'ENOCQ Lisa ROHEL
73 73 LONDON BLUE.PS Augustin MASSIN
74 74 IROULEGUY DE L'ENCLOS DE Damien RUYAULT
75 75 ERISKA DU RICHEMONT Olivier MARTIN
76 76 CHUMBA LS Lysa DOERR
77 77 DIANE DU PRATEL Christophe GRANGIER
78 78 AKTARUS DE JAUNAYE Vincent HERVAGAULT
79 79 EFENDI SEMILLY Clement FORTIN
80 80 DJARED KUR Corentin DEROUET
81 81 VERYGOOD HERBALIFE Anne Charlotte MAUGER
82 82 FEDEROVNA DE MOYON Lucie JANVIER
83 83 AMOUR DE ROCHEFORT Mathieu LAISNEY
84 84 ELENA D'ESTIVE Franck HERIVEAUX