SAINT LO AEC II HUIS CLO PRO
16/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SO

6 - PRIX DU PÔLE HIPPIQUE DE SAINT - LÔ - Start List

17/04/2021 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE URIEL - Nb Engages : 113
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
4 1 BROOKLYNE Hugo DELSARTE
5 2 BEAU GOSS Simon DUQUESNE
6 3 URPHEA DE DENAT Franck HERIVEAUX
7 4 SPRINT DU ROUET Anastasia POPOVICI
8 5 ARKANSAS DU SARTEL Mylene GUELOU
9 6 DAHNA DE PONTHUAL Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
10 7 DOUMA MAIL Anne Sophie MOREL
NP 8 AUDE DE RANCE Christophe LEMOINE
12 9 DAME DE KERGLENN Jean LE MONZE
13 10 DOLCE VITA BEAUFOUR Regis BOUGUENNEC
14 11 EOLE DES IFS Thomas ROUSSEAU
15 12 BONNIE DU PARK Margaux ROCUET
16 13 DESTINEE DE VAINS Valentin PACAUD
17 14 DISCRET DE BLOYE Sebastien LE LOUARN
18 15 DRACARYS DE TITOY Joy Alison FOURNIER LAROQUE
19 16 DUSTY MOUCHE Charles LE MEVEL
20 17 DELICE DU ROUET Gautier PISTIAUX
21 18 BUTERFLY DE YOUGUETTE Alexandra PRYEN
22 19 ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY Dylan LEVALLOIS
NP 20 VENDETA DESTISSE Manon REVEILLERE
24 21 SAKANN Jerome COULOMBIER
25 22 DUBAI DE SOIE Tressy MUHR
26 23 CANTER DE LA VALLEE Reynald ANGOT
27 24 CELEBRITY EXPERIENCE Alexandra DERAMBURE
28 25 BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR Valentin BESNARD
29 26 CARPEDIEM EDM Z David AISSA
30 27 EXPERT DK Z Alexandre FICHAUX
31 28 DUCHESSE NOK Clement FORTIN
32 29 VIVA DE MALICA Lilou BURNOUF
33 30 UN POUR DEUX Mikael LE BOHEC
34 31 DROIT DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
NP 32 CHEYENNE D'AUGE Julien EPAILLARD
36 33 COUROUKI PIERDERIE Jonathan CHABROL
37 34 CRONOS D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
38 35 MARBELLA AEG Camille CONDE FERREIRA
39 36 DIVA DE COQUERIE Simon GALLET
40 37 DEESSE DE MAI Audrey PARIS
41 38 EMIRAT DE HUS Jeroen ZWARTJES
42 39 CARLINGFORDS LEO Jemma KIRK
43 40 CHLORIS D'OUILLY Alexis BONNARD
44 41 DON ELYSON MULLENTINE Adrien BENHADDAD
45 42 COCKTAIL DE BLONDEL Gerald BRAULT
46 43 LARONA R Axelle LAGOUBIE
47 44 DELIRIUM DE MARS Rudy COCK
48 45 CHACCO'S GIRL Bruno COUTUREAU
49 46 BANGIE DE PRISSEY Guillaume LAMARE
50 47 TEMPUAL LS Lysa DOERR
51 48 CHIPIE CHIC SEMILLY Emmanuelle BRIDIER
52 49 BRILLANTURO IXE Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
53 50 DAPHNE DE L'ARDENTE Alexandre DEPAGNE
54 51 ALPHA DE LA BOTTE Florian ANGOT
55 52 VELLEDA SAINT JEAN Eliott DEUQUET
56 53 BOREAL SOLIER Jerome AMRAM
57 54 CARABOSSE SAINT CLAIR Christophe GRANGIER
58 55 AZURA Z Clarance GENDRON
59 56 DISCOVERY DES FORETS Alexandra DERAMBURE
60 57 USUAL SUSPECT D'AUGE Julien EPAILLARD
61 58 CHANEL D'ALTENBACH Jonathan CHABROL
62 59 DAMONA D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
63 60 VARENTA GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
64 61 DIANA DE COQUERIE Simon GALLET
65 62 COSY DU GUAY Audrey PARIS
66 63 VAS Y OF LANDE Jeroen ZWARTJES
67 64 QUELISTO Jemma KIRK
68 65 HERMES D'OUILLY Alexis BONNARD
69 66 CASH DES AUBIERS Adrien BENHADDAD
70 67 DA VINCI DE LARA Gerald BRAULT
71 68 CALIGULA DE VAINS Axelle LAGOUBIE
72 69 BRIDGE DE CHOIZY Z Rudy COCK
73 70 CHOCO DU REVERDY Valentin BESNARD
74 71 VOLTIGE DE CELLAND David AISSA
75 72 DONALD DU SOLEIL Alexandre FICHAUX
76 73 DALOUBET MANCIAIS Clement FORTIN
77 74 BELISTO Lilou BURNOUF
78 75 CACHARELLE DU FAILLY Mikael LE BOHEC
79 76 DIVINE DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
80 77 BAHIA D'ELKE Bruno COUTUREAU
81 78 EMIRAT DES FORETS Guillaume LAMARE
82 79 BARACAT D'ANCHAT Lysa DOERR
83 80 EXOTIC GIRL SEMILLY Emmanuelle BRIDIER
84 81 MASCOTTE OF THE PADDDOCK Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
85 82 QUEELETTA Julien EPAILLARD
86 83 DEMOISELLE DE CHAMANT Jonathan CHABROL
87 84 UPSILLON D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
88 85 CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND Camille CONDE FERREIRA
89 86 ELECTRE DE COQUERIE Simon GALLET
90 87 DYNAMITE DES FORETS Audrey PARIS
91 88 CHAMAN BARBOTIER Jeroen ZWARTJES
92 89 BILLY BALLYBEG Jemma KIRK
93 90 CELKIS D'OUILLY Alexis BONNARD
94 91 D'ACTION CAK Adrien BENHADDAD
95 92 DAKOTA LA HUBERT Gerald BRAULT
96 93 LILLY EXPRESS DKS Axelle LAGOUBIE
97 94 DETOX DE MARS Rudy COCK
98 95 CANNELLE LESVANIEL Alexandre DEPAGNE
99 96 DANDY DE GRANDRY Florian ANGOT
100 97 ATCHAO LATOUR Eliott DEUQUET
101 98 BACCHUS D'EGLEFIN Jerome AMRAM
102 99 DIANE DU PRATEL Christophe GRANGIER
103 100 RODRIGO Clarance GENDRON
104 101 DONATELLO D'AUGE Severin SIGAUD
105 102 DIVINE D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
106 103 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN
107 104 GALAK D'ELLIPSE Penelope LEPREVOST
108 105 NEW YORK QUALITY Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN
109 106 VIREVOLTE DE CLUIS Thierry TURPIN
110 107 LAZARO Celina DELAHAIE
111 108 DIANA DE CHANTEPIE Paul MESLIN
112 109 TEXAS UN PRINCE Gabrielle CARNEAUX
113 110 DAMETHEA DE MOULERY Francois POPPE