SAINT LO AEC II HUIS CLO PRO
16/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

16/04/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
PISTE NORMANDIE 2014 - Nb Engages : 93
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
4 1 ETOILE D'EOLE Olivier MARTIN
5 2 ONLY ONE VAN DE FRUITKORF Arthur DEUQUET
6 3 VERSAILLES Alizee JEANDON
7 4 SPICE GIRL Z Axelle LAGOUBIE
8 5 FLORA LONGANE Anne Sophie MOREL
9 6 FALKHO DES EDENES Franck COSTIL
10 7 DORNA DE KERGLENN Pauline FERRASSE
11 8 CANELLE DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
12 9 FIRMAMENT DU SALBEY Laure SCHILLEWAERT
13 10 DAVIDSON Clarance GENDRON
14 11 EXPRESS DE VAUCLERC Guillaume LAMARE
15 12 SANDRA DU PLESSIS Alexandre FICHAUX
16 13 FLORA DERICK Adelaide LEBEDEL
17 14 T'JOY DE TUS Jean Francois FILATRIAU
NP 15 OCHANCE DE FONTAINE Camille JUSSIAUX
19 16 VITAM ETERNAM Simon DUQUESNE
NP 17 E'DARLING VAN DE RIB Victor CHERRE
21 18 ETOILE DE LAUNAY Pierre Jean JOLLY
22 19 EBENE DU THOT Celine THIERIOT
23 20 EVERSTAR MAIL Gregoire HERCELIN
24 21 ERFURT Louise SADRAN
25 22 TAGADA DES CHAMPS Coline LEMASLE
26 23 ELIXIR DU COLOMBIER Paul MESLIN
27 24 CHALAM LS Lysa DOERR
28 25 ESCADRON DE HUS Hugo PARIS
29 26 CE VELOURS ROYAL Z Tom CHERRE
30 27 CIGALE DES IBIS Matthieu LECONNETABLE
31 28 DAKOTA LA HUBERT Gerald BRAULT
32 29 DOLCE VITA DE TILENN Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
33 30 ELIRA LONGANE Anne Sophie MOREL
34 31 FRINGANT D'ANGE Franck COSTIL
35 32 COPELIA DE LA CENSE Laura TARDIEU
36 33 AUCKLAND DES NOIRIES Guillaume HILAIRE
37 34 ETOILE DU SALBEY Laure SCHILLEWAERT
38 35 ALDO DU FIGUIER Clarance GENDRON
39 36 EXTRA DE PRISSEY Guillaume LAMARE
40 37 DELICIA DE BOISSEY Alexandre FICHAUX
41 38 QUARTER DU BOIS Adelaide LEBEDEL
42 39 ORYA VAN KOEKENHUYZE Jean Francois FILATRIAU
NP 40 NO RUSH ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE Camille JUSSIAUX
44 41 URGANDEVA Simon DUQUESNE
45 42 CARLINA BREIL Victor CHERRE
46 43 BROOKLYN DE BREKKA Pierre Jean JOLLY
47 44 FASHION DU THOT Celine THIERIOT
48 45 DELSTAR MAIL Gregoire HERCELIN
NP 46 ALL RIGHT DU GENET Louise SADRAN
50 47 CARA DES CHAMPS Coline LEMASLE
51 48 EASYJUMP DU MAIZERET Paul MESLIN
52 49 TEMPUAL LS Lysa DOERR
53 50 ELECTRA DE LA BRIDE Hugo PARIS
54 51 ECRIN ROYAL Tom CHERRE
55 52 EASY DES IBIS Matthieu LECONNETABLE
56 53 DESIR DU CHANU Gerald BRAULT
57 54 DUNE D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
58 55 DOUMA MAIL Anne Sophie MOREL
59 56 EGERIE DES NOES Franck COSTIL
60 57 FIVE DE FRANCAA Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
61 58 VIREVOLT Reynald ANGOT
NP 59 ESPIEGLE DES AIGLES Geoffroy DE COLIGNY
63 60 DREAM UP Jean Baptiste LERIVRAY
64 61 ELIOT DES AUBIERS Leo THOMAZO
65 62 EXPERT DK Z Alexandre FICHAUX
66 63 EASY DU BOIS Adelaide LEBEDEL
67 64 DANSEUR PATINIERE Jean Francois FILATRIAU
NP 65 INOX DES LILAS Camille JUSSIAUX
69 66 BEAU GOSS Simon DUQUESNE
70 67 CLINT MAGIC Victor CHERRE
71 68 EASTWOOD Pierre Jean JOLLY
72 69 UNITE CECE Celine THIERIOT
73 70 ESTELLA MAIL Gregoire HERCELIN
NP 71 REFLET D'AZIF Louise SADRAN
75 72 ESPRIT DE CHIVALLET Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN
76 73 QIF ELMY Theo LIMAYRAC
77 74 ARMONIE DE LA VALLEE Charlotte HERMON
78 75 TEXAS UN PRINCE Gabrielle CARNEAUX
79 76 DAISY D'AUGE Julien EPAILLARD
80 77 EMERA DU GRANIT Quentin PERNEY
81 78 DENFER DE LA FOLIE Hugo PARIS
82 79 MASCOTTE OF THE PADDOCKS Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
83 80 EXPERT LONGANE Anne Sophie MOREL
84 81 FARA DU PONT VERT Franck COSTIL
85 82 KALIMERO Jeanne COLAS
86 83 DOLCE VITA DU PIN Julien LAVAREC
87 84 FULLOPTION DE BELHEME Stephane DUFOUR
88 85 PLAY BOY DES FORETS Catherine DAHN
89 86 STAR DE L'ESCAUT Loic THOMAS
90 87 QUINTARA Julien EPAILLARD
91 88 FARWEST DU THOT Florian NOEL
NP 89 ODESSA VD DONKHOEVE Valentin BESNARD
93 90 ZAHRA ROUGE Z Clement FORTIN