SAINT LO JUMP AEC HUIS-CLOS PROFESSIONEL
04/02/2021 - 07/02/2021 SO

5 - PRIX ECURIE DE BEAUCLERC - Start List

06/02/2021 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 69 ECUME DU VAL May HUGUENIN
2 1 THEMIS DE LA GARDE Fany MONDESIR
NP 2 APROXIMUS SOW*HDC Patrice DELAVEAU
4 3 ECLAT DU CERISIER Stephane DUFOUR
5 4 D'ACTION CAK Adrien BENHADDAD
6 5 DOUNIA DE CLEUDRAIN Frederic COUENNE
7 6 DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES Sebastien LE LOUARN
8 7 DELSTAR MAIL Gregoire HERCELIN
9 8 BALOO D Julien FOSSEY
10 9 BAKARA DE FRANCAA Patrick GLOAGUEN
11 10 CHAMPION DU LYS Emmanuel BERTHO
12 11 EXOTIC GIRL SEMILLY Emmanuelle BRIDIER
13 12 SACRAMENTO VH BONTEHOF Z Jerome HUREL
14 13 N-DIVINE Z Nicolas SERS
15 14 CENTURI Anne RAPINAT
16 15 DIBLUECA VH BEECKHOF Z*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Axelle LAGOUBIE
17 16 BELISTO Lilou BURNOUF
18 17 EMANUEL Jerome AMRAM
19 18 DEBBIE DES FORETS Clement FORTIN
20 19 EROS DU CHATEAU Francois Xavier BOUDANT
21 20 HOJLYKKESGARDS CASSANDRA Dylan RINGOT
NP 21 HORTAXE DU SEIGNEUR Mathis BURNOUF
23 22 ELLIOTT D'AURE Hugo DELSARTE
24 23 EL STAR SEMILLY Dylan LEVALLOIS
25 24 DOO LITTLE CALISTO Charlene GUILLEN
26 25 ELECTRA GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
27 26 DIVINE D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
28 27 ELITE DE CERISY Clement FORTIN
29 28 DIEGO DE BLONDEL Stephane DUFOUR
30 29 CASH DES AUBIERS Adrien BENHADDAD
31 30 DIP CALLARD Frederic COUENNE
32 31 WOUEST DE CANTRAIE Z Sebastien LE LOUARN
33 32 EINSTEIN DE HUS Gregoire HERCELIN
34 33 VIDALINE Julien FOSSEY
35 34 CHANCE JUPILOU Patrick GLOAGUEN
36 35 UNDERSTOOD Z Emmanuel BERTHO
37 36 CHIPIE CHIC SEMILLY Emmanuelle BRIDIER
38 37 HANNE VAN HET CAUTERHOF Jerome HUREL
39 38 CHILI Nicolas SERS
40 39 D KAOUETTE DE RAYGADE Anne RAPINAT
41 40 DAYANA MOUCHE Axelle LAGOUBIE
42 41 VIVA DE MALICA Lilou BURNOUF
43 42 BOREAL SOLIER Jerome AMRAM
44 43 DEESSE DE MAI Audrey PARIS
45 44 ELOGE DE LA TOUR Francois Xavier BOUDANT
46 45 VIVLAVIE UNE PRINCE Dylan RINGOT
NP 46 CHARMANTE HISTOIRE Mathis BURNOUF
48 47 BARON D'ELLE Hugo DELSARTE
49 48 CHERRY QUEEN SEMILLY Dylan LEVALLOIS
50 49 DESTINEE DU THOT Charlene GUILLEN
51 50 EUROPA GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
52 51 SAKANN Jerome COULOMBIER
53 52 BRILLANTURO IXE Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
54 53 GENUA May HUGUENIN
55 54 EDENHA DE CLEUDRAIN Karen BAIZID
56 55 CHICA DU THEILLET Hephzibah SIMONINI
57 56 DISCRET DE BLOYE Sebastien LE LOUARN
58 57 EVA ASSCHAUT Gregoire HERCELIN
59 58 CIAMANT DE COUVAINS Julien FOSSEY
60 59 ELECTRA DE FEZ Patrick GLOAGUEN
61 60 EHLLO D'ARGOUGES Emmanuel BERTHO
62 61 DJEDDAH SEMILLY Emmanuelle BRIDIER
63 62 MIDAS DE BRINCO Jerome HUREL
64 63 CHECKMATE MELANDRIE Nicolas SERS
65 64 CALCUTTA DE BOCRET Z Anne RAPINAT
66 65 DANAE DE MOUNE Maxime CHATEAU
67 66 VIREVOLTE DE CLUIS Thierry TURPIN
68 67 BILIRUBINE DE VAINS Amandine MEQUIN
69 68 EYEPOP SEMILLY Alexis GOURDIN
70 70 BEAU GOSS Simon DUQUESNE