SAINT LO JUMP AEC HUIS-CLOS PROFESSIONEL
04/02/2021 - 07/02/2021 SO

2 - PRIX MFR DE BALLEROY - Start List

05/02/2021 - 11:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 74 DEESSEKA DE CERISY Anne RAPINAT
2 1 BASILIC D'ARAGON Bilal ZARYOUH
3 2 DUCATIE EXPRESS Hugo PARIS
4 3 JOLLY JESSY Jemma KIRK
5 4 DESLYS LA SILLARDIERE Charles LE MEVEL
6 5 EROS DU CHATEAU Francois Xavier BOUDANT
7 6 EXTASY DE LA BRIDE Thierry TURPIN
8 7 CHERRY QUEEN SEMILLY Dylan LEVALLOIS
9 8 ENJOY MOON Julien LAVAREC
10 9 UNIFLORE DU BOIS Audrey PARIS
11 10 TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE Julien FOSSEY
12 11 DJEDDAH SEMILLY Emmanuelle BRIDIER
13 12 ELECTRA DE FEZ Patrick GLOAGUEN
14 13 OMBRE DE QUIDAM DKS Axelle LAGOUBIE
15 14 N-DIVINE Z Nicolas SERS
16 15 DESTIN D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
17 16 ESPOIR DES FORETS Clement FORTIN
18 17 D KAOUETTE DE RAYGADE Anne RAPINAT
19 18 BOREAL SOLIER Jerome AMRAM
20 19 DOUNIA DE CLEUDRAIN Frederic COUENNE
21 20 EUROPA GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
22 21 ALPHA DE LA BOTTE Florian ANGOT
23 22 ALOLA DE LA CENSE Emmanuel VINCENT
24 23 DIVINE D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
25 24 KASPER'S RONALDO Nicolas LEBOURGEOIS
26 25 QUADRIO TAME Armand MALLET
27 26 SALSA DU VERY Manuel JORIEUX
28 27 EASY BURGO Hugo PARIS
29 28 CARLINGFORDS LEO Jemma KIRK
30 29 DUSTY MOUCHE Charles LE MEVEL
31 30 ELOGE DE LA TOUR Francois Xavier BOUDANT
32 31 EDIE DE PREFONTAINE Thierry TURPIN
33 32 EL STAR SEMILLY Dylan LEVALLOIS
34 33 COCKTAIL DE BREKKA Julien LAVAREC
35 34 SYRIUS DE VERT Audrey PARIS
36 35 MULLENTINE AVA Julien FOSSEY
37 36 CAPTAIN SEMILLY Emmanuelle BRIDIER
38 37 BAKARA DE FRANCAA Patrick GLOAGUEN
39 38 DIBLUECA VH BEECKHOF Z*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Axelle LAGOUBIE
40 39 CHILI Nicolas SERS
41 40 DIVA D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
42 41 ELITE DE CERISY Clement FORTIN
43 42 CALCUTTA DE BOCRET Z Anne RAPINAT
44 43 EMANUEL Jerome AMRAM
45 44 DIP CALLARD Frederic COUENNE
46 45 ENERGY GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
47 46 DANDY DE GRANDRY Florian ANGOT
48 47 DOHA DE LA CENSE Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
49 48 DO IT DES FORETS Fabrice PARIS
50 49 DJARED KUR Corentin DEROUET
51 50 EDENHA DE CLEUDRAIN Karen BAIZID
52 51 DANAE DE MOUNE Maxime CHATEAU
53 52 BILIRUBINE DE VAINS Amandine MEQUIN
54 53 EULALIE DE VESQUERIE Jerome COULOMBIER
55 54 BETTY DU MESNILDOT Solene HOUSSET
56 55 EYEPOP SEMILLY Alexis GOURDIN
57 56 DICKIE DE L'AUMONE Pauline LAVAREC
58 57 FARCEUR DU SEIGNEUR Samuel CATEL
59 58 ENVOL DU PONANT Julien LAVAREC
60 59 DEBBIE DES FORETS Audrey PARIS
61 60 BANQUISE DE TRIGALE Julien FOSSEY
62 61 EXOTIC GIRL SEMILLY Emmanuelle BRIDIER
63 62 CHANCE JUPILOU Patrick GLOAGUEN
64 63 DAYANA MOUCHE Axelle LAGOUBIE
65 64 CANNAN DES MERVEILLES Nicolas SERS
66 65 DAMONA D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
67 66 ECUME DU VAL May HUGUENIN
68 67 ARKANSAS DU SARTEL Mylene GUELOU
69 68 HANNE VAN HET CAUTERHOF Jerome HUREL
70 69 CASH DES AUBIERS Adrien BENHADDAD
71 70 VOLUPTE DE LA CHERIE Gaetan GROENE
72 71 EMIRAT DE HUS Jeroen ZWARTJES
73 72 DOO LITTLE CALISTO Charlene GUILLEN
74 73 CACHARELLE DU FAILLY Mikael LE BOHEC